1 | So, 13.08.2017, 1 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | TuS Altrip | 3 : 0 | |
2 | So, 20.08.2017, 2 | VfB Iggelheim IIIggelheim II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 3 : 4 | |
4 | Sa, 02.09.2017, 4 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | 1 : 1 | |
3 | Mi, 06.09.2017, 3 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | TV EllerstadtEllerstadt | 9 : 1 a.W. | |
5 | Sa, 09.09.2017, 5 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | TuS NiederkirchenNiederkirche | 2 : 0 | |
6 | Sa, 16.09.2017, 6 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 3 : 1 |
|
7 | So, 24.09.2017, 7 | TSG Deidesheim IIDeidesheim II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 4 : 0 | |
8 | Sa, 30.09.2017, 8 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | 1 : 3 | |
9 | So, 08.10.2017, 9 | TuS Gronau | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 0 : 1 | |
10 | So, 15.10.2017, 10 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | 2 : 6 | |
11 | So, 22.10.2017, 11 | TuS WachenheimWachenheim | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 4 : 1 | |
12 | So, 29.10.2017, 12 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | TSV Königsbach IIKönigsbach II | 7 : 0 | |
13 | So, 05.11.2017, 13 | TuS FriedelsheimFriedelsheim | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 0 : 0 | |
14 | So, 12.11.2017, 14 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix II | 0 : 1 | |
15 | So, 19.11.2017, 15 | ASV Waldsee | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 2 : 2 | |
16 | So, 26.11.2017, 16 | TuS Altrip | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 3 : 2 | |
17 | Sa, 02.12.2017, 17 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | VfB Iggelheim IIIggelheim II | 4 : 1 | |
19 | So, 04.03.2018, 19 | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 0 : 1 | |
20 | Sa, 10.03.2018, 20 | TuS NiederkirchenNiederkirche | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 2 : 4 | |
22 | So, 25.03.2018, 22 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | TSG Deidesheim IIDeidesheim II | 3 : 3 | |
23 | Sa, 07.04.2018, 23 | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 2 : 3 | |
24 | So, 15.04.2018, 24 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | TuS Gronau | 1 : 0 | |
25 | So, 22.04.2018, 25 | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 2 : 1 | |
26 | So, 29.04.2018, 26 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | TuS WachenheimWachenheim | 2 : 3 | |
21 | Mi, 02.05.2018, 21 | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 3 : 1 |
|
27 | So, 06.05.2018, 27 | TSV Königsbach IIKönigsbach II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 0 : 2 | |
28 | Sa, 12.05.2018, 28 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | TuS FriedelsheimFriedelsheim | 0 : 0 | |
29 | Sa, 19.05.2018, 29 | Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 4 : 1 | |
30 | So, 27.05.2018, 30 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | ASV Waldsee | 6 : 0 | |