3.Mannschaft : C-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Mitte Staffel Ost

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Schifferstadt III FSV Schifferstadt III 9 8 0 1 42 : 5 +37 24
2. Westheim/Germersheim II Westheim/Germersheim II 9 7 2 0 33 : 12 +21 23
3. ASV Schwegenheim ASV Schwegenheim 7 5 2 0 28 : 11 +17 17
4. FC Speyer 09 II FC Speyer 09 II 7 5 1 1 31 : 6 +25 16
5. TuS Altrip II TuS Altrip II 7 5 0 2 34 : 15 +19 15
6. VfL Duttweiler VfL Duttweiler 8 4 3 1 32 : 23 +9 15
7. TuRa Otterstadt TuRa Otterstadt 9 4 2 3 16 : 19 -3 14
8. SG Limburgerhof II SG Limburgerhof II 9 4 2 3 26 : 32 -6 14
9. SV Altdorf-Böbingen II SV Altdorf-Böbingen II 10 4 0 6 21 : 28 -7 12
10. ASV Harthausen II ASV Harthausen II 7 3 1 3 15 : 14 +1 10
11. SG Böhl-Iggelheim III SG Böhl-Iggelheim III 9 2 0 7 13 : 34 -21 6
12. SpVgg RW Speyer II SpVgg RW Speyer II 9 2 0 7 19 : 42 -23 6
13. FV Hanhofen II FV Hanhofen II 6 1 1 4 17 : 25 -8 4
14. TSV Lingenfeld II TSV Lingenfeld II 7 1 1 5 10 : 21 -11 4
15. TuS Niederkirchen III TuS Niederkirchen III 8 1 1 6 13 : 40 -27 4
16. ASV Speyer II ASV Speyer II 7 0 0 7 8 : 31 -23 0
10. Spieltag
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30SV Altdorf-Böbingen IIAltdorf IISV Altdorf-Böbingen II:FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III0 : 2
So, 02.10.2022  13:00TuS Altrip IITuS Altrip II:ASV SchwegenheimASV SchwegenheimSchwegenheim 
So, 02.10.2022  13:00ASV Harthausen IIHarthausen IIASV Harthausen II:TSV Lingenfeld IITSV Lingenfeld IILingenfeld II 
So, 02.10.2022  13:00FV Hanhofen IIFV Hanhofen II:SG Limburgerhof IISG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II 
So, 02.10.2022  13:30FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II:SpVgg RW Speyer IISpVgg RW Speyer IIRW Speyer II7 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00VfL DuttweilerDuttweilerVfL Duttweiler:TuRa OtterstadtTuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt5 : 3 
Di, 18.10.2022  19:30ASV Speyer IIASV Speyer II:Westheim/Germersheim IIWestheim/Germersheim IISG TV WE/GE II 
  SG Böhl-Iggelheim III, TuS Niederkirchen III sind spielfrei
11. Spieltag
So, 09.10.2022  12:30SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof IISG Limburgerhof II:SG Böhl-Iggelheim IIISG Böhl-Iggelheim IIIB.-Iggelheim III 
So, 09.10.2022  12:30ASV Speyer IIASV Speyer II:ASV Harthausen IIASV Harthausen IIHarthausen II 
So, 09.10.2022  13:00TSV Lingenfeld IILingenfeld IITSV Lingenfeld II:TuS Altrip IITuS Altrip II 
So, 09.10.2022  13:00SpVgg RW Speyer IIRW Speyer IISpVgg RW Speyer II:VfL DuttweilerVfL DuttweilerDuttweiler 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00Westheim/Germersheim IISG TV WE/GE IIWestheim/Germersheim II:FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00ASV SchwegenheimSchwegenheimASV Schwegenheim:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadtTuRa Otterstadt:TuS Niederkirchen IIITuS Niederkirchen IIINiederkirche III 
  FV Hanhofen II, SV Altdorf-Böbingen II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan