B-Junioren : Landesliga Vorderpfalz (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Ludwigshafener SC II Ludwigshafener SC II 1 1 0 0 5 : 2 +3 3
2. VfR Friesenheim VfR Friesenheim 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
  Phönix Schifferstadt II Phönix Schifferstadt II 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
4. VfR Frankenthal VfR Frankenthal 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
5. TuS Knittelsheim TuS Knittelsheim 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
  FC Arminia FC Arminia 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
7. JFV Trifelsland JFV Trifelsland 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
8. SV Rot-Weiß Seebach SV Rot-Weiß Seebach 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
9. FSV Schifferstadt FSV Schifferstadt 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
10. VfB Haßloch VfB Haßloch 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
  TSG Eisenberg TSG Eisenberg 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
12. 1. FC 08 Haßloch 1. FC 08 Haßloch 1 0 0 1 2 : 5 -3 0
13. FSV Offenbach II FSV Offenbach II 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
  Fheim-Wheim Fheim-Wheim 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 02.09.2016  18:00FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23FSV Schifferstadt:VfR FrankenthalVfR FrankenthalFrankenthal1 : 3
Sa, 03.09.2016  15:00JFV TrifelslandTrifelslandJFV Trifelsland:SV Rot-Weiß SeebachSV Rot-Weiß SeebachRW Seebach2 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2016  15:00Fheim-WheimFheim-Wheim:VfR FriesenheimVfR FriesenheimFriesenheim1 : 4 
Sa, 03.09.2016  15:00VfB HaßlochVfB Haßloch:TuS KnittelsheimTuS KnittelsheimKnittelsheim0 : 2 
Sa, 03.09.2016  15:00FSV Offenbach IIOffenbach IIFSV Offenbach II:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix II1 : 4 
Sa, 03.09.2016  15:001. FC 08 Haßloch08 Haßloch1. FC 08 Haßloch:Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC IILu´hafen SC II2 : 5 
Sa, 03.09.2016  15:00TSG EisenbergEisenbergTSG Eisenberg:FC ArminiaFC Arminia0 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2016  15:00VfR FrankenthalFrankenthalVfR Frankenthal:Fheim-WheimFheim-Wheim1 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2016  15:00TuS KnittelsheimKnittelsheimTuS Knittelsheim:FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach IIOffenbach II0 : 5 
Sa, 10.09.2016  15:00VfR FriesenheimFriesenheimVfR Friesenheim:JFV TrifelslandJFV TrifelslandTrifelsland4 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2016  15:00SV Rot-Weiß SeebachRW SeebachSV Rot-Weiß Seebach:VfB HaßlochVfB Haßloch5 : 1 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:TSG EisenbergTSG EisenbergEisenberg9 : 1 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00FC ArminiaFC Arminia:1. FC 08 Haßloch1. FC 08 Haßloch08 Haßloch0 : 3 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00Ludwigshafener SC IILu´hafen SC IILudwigshafener SC II:FSV SchifferstadtFSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/2310 : 0


Kompletter Ligaspielplan