D2-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisklasse Mitte Rhein-Mittelhaardt

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  14:30SG Böhl-Iggelheim IIB.-Iggelheim IISG Böhl-Iggelheim II:SpVgg RW SpeyerSpVgg RW SpeyerRW Speyer2 : 2 
Sa, 05.09.2020  14:30FG 08 Mutterstadt IIIFG08 IIIFG 08 Mutterstadt III:SG WeinLuWest IISG WeinLuWest IIWeinLuWest II0 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  10:00JSG Römerberg IIIRömerberg IIIJSG Römerberg III:JSG Schiff-Ott IIJSG Schiff-Ott IISchi-Ott II2 : 1
2. Spieltag
Fr, 18.09.2020  18:00JSG Schiff-Ott IISchi-Ott IIJSG Schiff-Ott II:FG 08 Mutterstadt IIIFG 08 Mutterstadt IIIFG08 III2 : 2
Sa, 19.09.2020  14:30SpVgg RW SpeyerRW SpeyerSpVgg RW Speyer:VfB Haßloch IIVfB Haßloch II 
Sa, 19.09.2020  14:30SG WeinLuWest IIWeinLuWest IISG WeinLuWest II:SG Böhl-Iggelheim IISG Böhl-Iggelheim IIB.-Iggelheim II3 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:30SG Böhl-Iggelheim IIB.-Iggelheim IISG Böhl-Iggelheim II:JSG Schiff-Ott IIJSG Schiff-Ott IISchi-Ott II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:30VfB Haßloch IIVfB Haßloch II:SG WeinLuWest IISG WeinLuWest IIWeinLuWest II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:30FG 08 Mutterstadt IIIFG08 IIIFG 08 Mutterstadt III:JSG Römerberg IIIJSG Römerberg IIIRömerberg III 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  10:00JSG Römerberg IIIRömerberg IIIJSG Römerberg III:SG Böhl-Iggelheim IISG Böhl-Iggelheim IIB.-Iggelheim II 
Fr, 13.11.2020  18:00JSG Schiff-Ott IISchi-Ott IIJSG Schiff-Ott II:VfB Haßloch IIVfB Haßloch II 
Fr, 13.11.2020  18:00SG WeinLuWest IIWeinLuWest IISG WeinLuWest II:SpVgg RW SpeyerSpVgg RW SpeyerRW Speyer 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 28.08.2020  18:00SpVgg RW SpeyerRW SpeyerSpVgg RW Speyer:JSG Schiff-Ott IIJSG Schiff-Ott IISchi-Ott II5 : 3
Sa, 21.11.2020  12:30VfB Haßloch IIVfB Haßloch II:JSG Römerberg IIIJSG Römerberg IIIRömerberg III 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:30SG Böhl-Iggelheim IIB.-Iggelheim IISG Böhl-Iggelheim II:FG 08 Mutterstadt IIIFG 08 Mutterstadt IIIFG08 III 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 12.03.2021  18:00JSG Schiff-Ott IISchi-Ott IIJSG Schiff-Ott II:SG WeinLuWest IISG WeinLuWest IIWeinLuWest II 
Sa, 13.03.2021  14:30JSG Römerberg IIIRömerberg IIIJSG Römerberg III:SpVgg RW SpeyerSpVgg RW SpeyerRW Speyer 
Sa, 13.03.2021  14:30FG 08 Mutterstadt IIIFG08 IIIFG 08 Mutterstadt III:VfB Haßloch IIVfB Haßloch II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:30VfB Haßloch IIVfB Haßloch II:SG Böhl-Iggelheim IISG Böhl-Iggelheim IIB.-Iggelheim II 
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:30SpVgg RW SpeyerRW SpeyerSpVgg RW Speyer:FG 08 Mutterstadt IIIFG 08 Mutterstadt IIIFG08 III 
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:30SG WeinLuWest IIWeinLuWest IISG WeinLuWest II:JSG Römerberg IIIJSG Römerberg IIIRömerberg III 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 26.03.2021  18:00SpVgg RW SpeyerRW SpeyerSpVgg RW Speyer:SG Böhl-Iggelheim IISG Böhl-Iggelheim IIB.-Iggelheim II 
Fr, 26.03.2021  18:00SG WeinLuWest IIWeinLuWest IISG WeinLuWest II:FG 08 Mutterstadt IIIFG 08 Mutterstadt IIIFG08 III 
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:30JSG Schiff-Ott IISchi-Ott IIJSG Schiff-Ott II:JSG Römerberg IIIJSG Römerberg IIIRömerberg III 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 09.04.2021  14:30SG Böhl-Iggelheim IIB.-Iggelheim IISG Böhl-Iggelheim II:SG WeinLuWest IISG WeinLuWest IIWeinLuWest II 
Sa, 10.04.2021  14:30VfB Haßloch IIVfB Haßloch II:SpVgg RW SpeyerSpVgg RW SpeyerRW Speyer 
Sa, 10.04.2021  14:30FG 08 Mutterstadt IIIFG08 IIIFG 08 Mutterstadt III:JSG Schiff-Ott IIJSG Schiff-Ott IISchi-Ott II 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 16.04.2021  18:00SG WeinLuWest IIWeinLuWest IISG WeinLuWest II:VfB Haßloch IIVfB Haßloch II 
Sa, 17.04.2021  14:30JSG Schiff-Ott IISchi-Ott IIJSG Schiff-Ott II:SG Böhl-Iggelheim IISG Böhl-Iggelheim IIB.-Iggelheim II 
Sa, 17.04.2021  14:30JSG Römerberg IIIRömerberg IIIJSG Römerberg III:FG 08 Mutterstadt IIIFG 08 Mutterstadt IIIFG08 III 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 23.04.2021  18:00SG Böhl-Iggelheim IIB.-Iggelheim IISG Böhl-Iggelheim II:JSG Römerberg IIIJSG Römerberg IIIRömerberg III 
Fr, 23.04.2021  18:00SpVgg RW SpeyerRW SpeyerSpVgg RW Speyer:SG WeinLuWest IISG WeinLuWest IIWeinLuWest II 
Sa, 24.04.2021  14:30VfB Haßloch IIVfB Haßloch II:JSG Schiff-Ott IIJSG Schiff-Ott IISchi-Ott II 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 07.05.2021  18:00JSG Römerberg IIIRömerberg IIIJSG Römerberg III:VfB Haßloch IIVfB Haßloch II 
Fr, 07.05.2021  18:00JSG Schiff-Ott IISchi-Ott IIJSG Schiff-Ott II:SpVgg RW SpeyerSpVgg RW SpeyerRW Speyer 
Sa, 08.05.2021  14:30FG 08 Mutterstadt IIIFG08 IIIFG 08 Mutterstadt III:SG Böhl-Iggelheim IISG Böhl-Iggelheim IIB.-Iggelheim II 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 14.05.2021  18:00SpVgg RW SpeyerRW SpeyerSpVgg RW Speyer:JSG Römerberg IIIJSG Römerberg IIIRömerberg III 
Fr, 14.05.2021  18:00SG WeinLuWest IIWeinLuWest IISG WeinLuWest II:JSG Schiff-Ott IIJSG Schiff-Ott IISchi-Ott II 
Fr, 14.05.2021  18:00VfB Haßloch IIVfB Haßloch II:FG 08 Mutterstadt IIIFG 08 Mutterstadt IIIFG08 III 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.06.2021  14:30SG Böhl-Iggelheim IIB.-Iggelheim IISG Böhl-Iggelheim II:VfB Haßloch IIVfB Haßloch II 
Sa, 12.06.2021  14:30FG 08 Mutterstadt IIIFG08 IIIFG 08 Mutterstadt III:SpVgg RW SpeyerSpVgg RW SpeyerRW Speyer 
Sa, 12.06.2021  14:30JSG Römerberg IIIRömerberg IIIJSG Römerberg III:SG WeinLuWest IISG WeinLuWest IIWeinLuWest II