FSV 1913/23 Schifferstadt e.V.

E2-Junioren : Spielplan          

NSa, 18.08.2018  10:00
Qualirunde Gr. E - 1.ST
VfB Haßloch IIIVfB Haßloch III7 : 1FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II
SSa, 01.09.2018  10:00
Qualirunde Gr. E - 2.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II2 : 0TuS Wachenheim IITuS Wachenheim II
NSa, 08.09.2018  12:00
Qualirunde Gr. E - 3.ST
TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld16 : 2FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II
SSa, 15.09.2018  11:00
Qualirunde Gr. E - 4.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II3 : 1Elmst./TalElmst./Tal
NSa, 22.09.2018  10:00
Qualirunde Gr. E - 5.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II2 : 5SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IISV Rot-Weiß Seebach II
NSa, 29.09.2018  12:00
Qualirunde Gr. E - 6.ST
1. FC Hambach II1. FC Hambach II3 : 1FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II
USa, 20.10.2018  10:00
Qualirunde Gr. E - 7.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II1 : 1TSV KönigsbachTSV Königsbach
NSa, 27.10.2018  12:00
Qualirunde Gr. E - 8.ST
JFV FC Mittelhaardt IIJFV FC Mittelhaardt II6 : 3FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II
NSa, 03.11.2018  10:00
Qualirunde Gr. E - 9.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II1 : 12SG Kirrw./Südl.wstr.SG Kirrw./Südl.wstr.
NSa, 16.03.2019  10:00
Staffel E - 1.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II1 : 6TSV Königsbach IITSV Königsbach II
NSa, 23.03.2019  11:00
Staffel E - 2.ST
1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II6 : 0FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II
NSa, 30.03.2019  12:00
Staffel E - 3.ST
JSG Lustadt-WestheimJSG Lustadt-Westheim3 : 2FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II
SDo, 04.04.2019  18:00
Staffel E - 5.ST
TuS MaikammerTuS Maikammer2 : 3FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II
SSa, 06.04.2019  12:00
Staffel E - 4.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II8 : 1VfL Neuhofen IIVfL Neuhofen II
Sa, 04.05.2019  12:00
Staffel E - 7.ST
Elmst./TalElmst./Tal : FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II 
Mo, 13.05.2019  17:30
Staffel E - 6.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II : Phönix Schifferstadt IIIPhönix Schifferstadt III 
Sa, 18.05.2019  10:00
Staffel E - 8.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II : ASV SchwegenheimASV Schwegenheim 
Sa, 01.06.2019  12:00
Staffel E - 9.ST
JFV Ganerb IVJFV Ganerb IV : FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II 



E-Mail*
Vorname
Nachname