E2-Junioren : Spielplan

 
Do, 03.03.2022  17:30
, FS-Spiel Vorbereitung
FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III
FSV Schifferstadt III
9 : 3
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
 
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:00
, Staffel C Rückrunde - 1.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
2 : 0
ASV Waldsee II
ASV Waldsee II
 
 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00
, Staffel C Rückrunde - 2.ST
JSG Römerberg IIRömerberg II
JSG Römerberg II
1 : 2
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:30
, FS-Spiel_Team B
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
:
FSV Schifferstadt (F)
FSV Schifferstadt (F)FSV 13/23 (F)
 
 
Di, 05.04.2022  18:00
, Staffel C Rückrunde - 3.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
3 : 9
TSV Königsbach II
TSV Königsbach IIKönigsbach II
 
 
So, 10.04.2022  10:00
, Staffel C Rückrunde - 6.ST
TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt
TuRa Otterstadt
:
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
 
Sa, 23.04.2022  11:00
, FS-Spiel
FSV Schifferstadt
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
1 : 10
SG Limburgerhof III
SG Limburgerhof IIILimburgerhof III
 
 
Sa, 23.04.2022  11:00
, Staffel C Rückrunde - 4.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
:
Niederkirchen
NiederkirchenNiedkirch
 
 
Sa, 30.04.2022  11:00
, Staffel C Rückrunde - 7.ST
FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II
FG 08 Mutterstadt II
9 : 1
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
 
Di, 03.05.2022  18:00
, Staffel C Rückrunde - 5.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
3 : 11
Niederkirchen
NiederkirchenNiedkirch
 
 
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:00
, Staffel C Rückrunde - 8.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
2 : 5
ASV Schwegenheim II
ASV Schwegenheim IISchwegenheim II
 
 
Do, 12.05.2022  17:30
, FS-Spiel_2
SG Limburgerhof IIILimburgerhof III
SG Limburgerhof III
:
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
 
So, 15.05.2022  13:00
, Staffel C Rückrunde - 9.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
1 : 7
TuRa Otterstadt
TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt
 
 
So, 22.05.2022  11:00
, Staffel C Rückrunde - 10.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
2 : 2
TuS Diedesfeld II
TuS Diedesfeld IIDiedesfeld II
 
 
Mo, 30.05.2022  17:30
, Staffel C Rückrunde - 11.ST
1. FC Hambach IIHambach II
1. FC Hambach II
:
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
 
Sa, 04.06.2022  14:00
, Cup - DJK Phönix - Pfingstturnier 2022 - SV/DJK
Phönix SchifferstadtPhönix
Phönix Schifferstadt
:
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
 
Mo, 06.06.2022  13:00
, Turnier - Hassloch - Holiday Park Cup 2022
VfB Haßloch
VfB Haßloch
:
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
 
Do, 16.06.2022  13:00
, Cup - Schwegenheim - Turnier - ASV Schwegenheim
ASV SchwegenheimSchwegenheim
ASV Schwegenheim
:
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
 
Sa, 02.07.2022  15:00
, Cup - Speyer - Turnier - ASV Speyer
ASV Speyer
ASV Speyer
:
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
 
Sa, 10.09.2022  09:00
, Cup - Rhein Haardt - Turnier - Ruchheim _ Tag 1
JFV Vorderpfalz IIVorderpfalz II
JFV Vorderpfalz II
:
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
 
So, 11.09.2022  09:00
, Cup - Rhein Haardt - Turnier - Ruchheim _ Tag 2
JFV Vorderpfalz IIIVorderpfalz III
JFV Vorderpfalz III
:
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II