D-Junioren : Kreisliga Vorderpfalz Nord (2013/2014)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSG Eisenberg | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 52 | : | 14 | +38 | 28 | ||||||
2. | Phönix Schifferstadt II | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 40 | : | 12 | +28 | 26 | ||||||
3. | SC Bobenheim-Roxheim | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 38 | : | 8 | +30 | 22 | ||||||
4. | Ludwigshafener SC II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 27 | : | 11 | +16 | 20 | ||||||
5. | FC Arminia | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 29 | : | 15 | +14 | 20 | ||||||
6. | VT Frankenthal | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 27 | : | 28 | -1 | 18 | ||||||
7. | VfR Friesenheim | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 33 | : | 21 | +12 | 17 | ||||||
8. | 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 27 | : | 16 | +11 | 15 | ||||||
9. | VfR Frankenthal II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 22 | : | 21 | +1 | 15 | ||||||
10. | FSV Schifferstadt | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 19 | : | 40 | -21 | 9 | ||||||
11. | VfB Haßloch | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 26 | : | 42 | -16 | 8 | ||||||
12. | Lambsheim/Weisenheim | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16 | : | 36 | -20 | 7 | ||||||
13. | FSV Oggersheim II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | : | 67 | -57 | 7 | ||||||
14. | FG 08 Mutterstadt | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | : | 39 | -35 | 1 |
16. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 07.03.2014 18:00 | Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix II | : | VfR FriesenheimFriesenheim | ||||
Fr, 07.03.2014 18:00 | VfB Haßloch | : | VT FrankenthalVT F´thal | ||||
Sa, 08.03.2014 14:15 | TSG EisenbergEisenberg | : | SC Bobenheim-RoxheimBob.-Roxheim | ||||
Sa, 08.03.2014 14:15 | FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23 | : | FSV Oggersheim IIOggersheim II | ||||
Sa, 08.03.2014 14:15 | VfR Frankenthal IIFrankenthal II | : | FG 08 MutterstadtFG08 | ||||
Sa, 08.03.2014 14:15 | 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08Rheinpfalz | : | FC ArminiaFC Armina | ||||
Sa, 08.03.2014 14:15 | Ludwigshafener SC IILu´hafen SC II | : | Lambsheim/WeisenheimL´heimW´heim | ||||
17. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 15.03.2014 14:15 | VfR FriesenheimFriesenheim | : | FG 08 MutterstadtFG08 | ||||
Sa, 15.03.2014 14:15 | FSV Oggersheim IIOggersheim II | : | Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix II | ||||
Sa, 15.03.2014 14:15 | VT FrankenthalVT F´thal | : | FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23 | ||||
Sa, 15.03.2014 14:15 | Lambsheim/WeisenheimL´heimW´heim | : | VfB Haßloch | ||||
Sa, 15.03.2014 14:15 | SC Bobenheim-RoxheimBob.-Roxheim | : | Ludwigshafener SC IILu´hafen SC II | ||||
Sa, 15.03.2014 14:15 | FC ArminiaFC Armina | : | TSG EisenbergEisenberg | ||||
Sa, 15.03.2014 14:15 | VfR Frankenthal IIFrankenthal II | : | 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08Rheinpfalz |