D-Junioren : Kreisliga Vorderpfalz Nord (2013/2014)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSG Eisenberg | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 26 | : | 9 | +17 | 15 | ||||||
2. | SC Bobenheim-Roxheim | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19 | : | 1 | +18 | 13 | ||||||
3. | Ludwigshafener SC II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | : | 4 | +9 | 10 | ||||||
4. | Phönix Schifferstadt II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | : | 9 | +8 | 10 | ||||||
5. | FC Arminia | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | : | 10 | +4 | 10 | ||||||
6. | FSV Schifferstadt | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | : | 14 | +0 | 9 | ||||||
7. | VfR Frankenthal II | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | : | 16 | -2 | 9 | ||||||
8. | VfR Friesenheim | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | : | 11 | +6 | 6 | ||||||
9. | 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | +2 | 6 | ||||||
10. | VT Frankenthal | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | : | 11 | -2 | 6 | ||||||
11. | Lambsheim/Weisenheim | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13 | : | 17 | -4 | 6 | ||||||
12. | FSV Oggersheim II | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | : | 56 | -51 | 3 | ||||||
13. | FG 08 Mutterstadt | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 12 | -10 | 1 | ||||||
14. | VfB Haßloch | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | : | 19 | -13 | 1 |
12. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 08.11.2013 18:00 | 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08Rheinpfalz | : | Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix II | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.11.2013 11:00 | SC Bobenheim-RoxheimBob.-Roxheim | : | FG 08 MutterstadtFG08 | ||||
Sa, 09.11.2013 12:00 | VfR Frankenthal IIFrankenthal II | : | Ludwigshafener SC IILu´hafen SC II | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.11.2013 12:45 | FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23 | : | TSG EisenbergEisenberg | 0 : 6 | |||
Sa, 09.11.2013 13:30 | FSV Oggersheim IIOggersheim II | : | VT FrankenthalVT F´thal | 5 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.11.2013 15:00 | VfR FriesenheimFriesenheim | : | Lambsheim/WeisenheimL´heimW´heim | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.11.2013 15:00 | FC ArminiaFC Armina | : | VfB Haßloch | 1 : 0 | |||
13. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 15.11.2013 18:00 | VfB Haßloch | : | VfR Frankenthal IIFrankenthal II | ||||
Sa, 16.11.2013 12:30 | Ludwigshafener SC IILu´hafen SC II | : | VfR FriesenheimFriesenheim | ||||
Sa, 16.11.2013 13:00 | Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix II | : | TSG EisenbergEisenberg | ||||
Sa, 16.11.2013 14:15 | FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23 | : | FC ArminiaFC Armina | ||||
Sa, 16.11.2013 14:15 | Lambsheim/WeisenheimL´heimW´heim | : | FSV Oggersheim IIOggersheim II | ||||
Sa, 16.11.2013 14:15 | VT FrankenthalVT F´thal | : | SC Bobenheim-RoxheimBob.-Roxheim | ||||
Mi, 20.11.2013 18:00 | FG 08 MutterstadtFG08 | : | 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08Rheinpfalz |