1.Kreisklasse B 2014/2015 (Junioren)
Spielplan
2 | So, 21.09.2014, 2 | Phönix Schifferstadt IIIPhönix III | : | 1. FC 08 Haßloch II08 Haßloch II | 4 : 2 | |
3 | Sa, 27.09.2014, 3 | JSG Römerberg IIRömerberg II | : | Phönix Schifferstadt IIIPhönix III | 2 : 0 | |
1 | Do, 02.10.2014, 1 | TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld | : | Phönix Schifferstadt IIIPhönix III | 2 : 4 | |
4 | Sa, 11.10.2014, 4 | JFV Vorderpfalz IIVorderpfalz II | : | Phönix Schifferstadt IIIPhönix III | 6 : 2 | |
5 | Sa, 08.11.2014, 5 | Phönix Schifferstadt IIIPhönix III | : | SpVgg RW SpeyerRW Speyer | ||
7 | Sa, 22.11.2014, 7 | Phönix Schifferstadt IIIPhönix III | : | Lachen-SpeyerdorfLachen-Sp. | 1 : 0 | |
8 | Sa, 29.11.2014, 8 | ASV SchwegenheimSchwegenheim | : | Phönix Schifferstadt IIIPhönix III | 9 : 0 | |
9 | Sa, 06.12.2014, 9 | Phönix Schifferstadt IIIPhönix III | : | FC Speyer 09 III | 2 : 4 | |
10 | Sa, 07.03.2015, 10 | Phönix Schifferstadt IIIPhönix III | : | TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld | 1 : 3 | |
11 | Sa, 14.03.2015, 11 | 1. FC 08 Haßloch II08 Haßloch II | : | Phönix Schifferstadt IIIPhönix III | ||
12 | Sa, 21.03.2015, 12 | Phönix Schifferstadt IIIPhönix III | : | JSG Römerberg IIRömerberg II | ||
13 | Sa, 28.03.2015, 13 | Phönix Schifferstadt IIIPhönix III | : | JFV Vorderpfalz IIVorderpfalz II | ||
6 | Mo, 13.04.2015, 6 | FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23 | : | Phönix Schifferstadt IIIPhönix III | ||
14 | Sa, 18.04.2015, 14 | SpVgg RW SpeyerRW Speyer | : | Phönix Schifferstadt IIIPhönix III | ||
15 | So, 26.04.2015, 15 | Phönix Schifferstadt IIIPhönix III | : | FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23 | ||
16 | Sa, 09.05.2015, 16 | Lachen-SpeyerdorfLachen-Sp. | : | Phönix Schifferstadt IIIPhönix III | ||
17 | Sa, 30.05.2015, 17 | Phönix Schifferstadt IIIPhönix III | : | ASV SchwegenheimSchwegenheim | ||
18 | Sa, 13.06.2015, 18 | FC Speyer 09 III | : | Phönix Schifferstadt IIIPhönix III |
Tabelle
1. | ASV Schwegenheim | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 54 | : | 16 | +38 | 42 | ||||
2. | 1. FC 08 Haßloch II | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 61 | : | 20 | +41 | 38 | ||||
3. | FSV Schifferstadt | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 57 | : | 21 | +36 | 35 | ||||
4. | JFV Vorderpfalz II | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 32 | : | 21 | +11 | 27 | ||||
5. | JSG Römerberg II | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 28 | : | 27 | +1 | 26 | ||||
6. | FC Speyer 09 III | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 38 | : | 48 | -10 | 23 | ||||
7. | Lachen-Speyerdorf | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 19 | : | 37 | -18 | 16 | ||||
8. | Phönix Schifferstadt III | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | : | 28 | -14 | 9 | ||||
9. | SpVgg RW Speyer | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 16 | : | 63 | -47 | 8 | ||||
10. | TSV Lingenfeld | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 11 | : | 49 | -38 | 5 |
Aktuelle Serie
3 Spiele verloren
3 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 4 : 2 gegen 1. FC 08 Haßloch II
(A) 4 : 2 gegen TSV Lingenfeld
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 2 : 4 gegen FC Speyer 09 III
(A) 0 : 9 gegen ASV Schwegenheim
Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV 13/23 Schifferstadt
2010/2011 | 6.ST | Fr, 01.10.2010, 6.ST | FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23 | : | Phönix Schifferstadt IIIPhönix III | 6 : 3 | ||
15.ST | So, 08.05.2011, 15.ST | Phönix Schifferstadt IIIPhönix III | : | FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23 | 0 : 10 |