|
Fr, 06.08.2021 19:00 , Verbandspokal - 2.R
SV Rot-Weiß SeebachRW Seebach
2 : 0
(n.V.)
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
|
|
|
Mo, 09.08.2021 19:30 , Landesliga Ost Sta. - 1.ST
SV Viktoria HerxheimHerxheim
1 : 3
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
|
|
|
So, 22.08.2021 15:00 , Landesliga Ost Sta. - 2.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
4 : 1
Südwest LudwigshafenSV Südwest
|
|
|
So, 29.08.2021 15:30 , Landesliga Ost Sta. - 3.ST
FSV OffenbachOffenbach
0 : 0
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
|
|
|
So, 12.09.2021 15:00 , Landesliga Ost Sta. - 5.ST
TuS AltleiningenAltleiningen
1 : 1
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
|
|
|
So, 19.09.2021 15:00 , Landesliga Ost Sta. - 6.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
0 : 2
SV Geinsheim
|
|
|
Sa, 25.09.2021 16:00 , Landesliga Ost Sta. - 7.ST
Billigheim-IngenheimB´heim
3 : 1
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
|
|
|
Sa, 02.10.2021 16:00 , Landesliga Ost Sta. - 8.ST
SV BüchelbergBüchelberg
2 : 1
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
|
|
|
Sa, 09.10.2021 15:30 , Landesliga Ost Sta. - 9.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
0 : 1
SV Ruchheim
|
|
|
Sa, 16.10.2021 16:00 , Landesliga Ost Sta. - 10.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
2 : 0
SV Viktoria HerxheimHerxheim
|
|
|
Sa, 23.10.2021 16:30 , Landesliga Ost Sta. - 11.ST
Südwest LudwigshafenSV Südwest
0 : 5
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
|
|
|
So, 31.10.2021 15:00 , Landesliga Ost Sta. - 12.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
0 : 0
FSV OffenbachOffenbach
|
|
|
So, 14.11.2021 14:30 , Landesliga Ost Sta. - 14.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
3 : 0
TuS AltleiningenAltleiningen
|
|
|
So, 21.11.2021 14:30 , Landesliga Ost Sta. - 15.ST
SV Geinsheim
3 : 1
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
|
|
|
So, 28.11.2021 14:30 , Landesliga Ost Sta. - 16.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
1 : 0
Billigheim-IngenheimB´heim
|
|
|
So, 05.12.2021 14:30 , Landesliga Ost Sta. - 17.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
5 : 1
SV BüchelbergBüchelberg
|
|
|
So, 12.12.2021 14:30 , Landesliga Ost Sta. - 18.ST
SV Ruchheim
1 : 4
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
|
|
|
So, 27.03.2022 15:00 , Aufstiegsrunde - 1.ST
Worms II
1 : 3
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
|
|
|
So, 03.04.2022 15:00 , Aufstiegsrunde - 2.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
2 : 2
SG RWO Alzey
|
|
|
So, 10.04.2022 15:00 , Aufstiegsrunde - 3.ST
TSG 46 BretzenheimBretzenheim
4 : 1
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
|
|
|
Fr, 22.04.2022 15:00 , Aufstiegsrunde - 4.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
2 : 4
VfR GrünstadtGrünstadt
|
|
|
So, 08.05.2022 15:00 , Aufstiegsrunde - 5.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
3 : 1
Worms II
|
|
|
Fr, 13.05.2022 15:00 , Aufstiegsrunde - 6.ST
SG RWO Alzey
1 : 3
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
|
|
|
So, 22.05.2022 15:00 , Aufstiegsrunde - 7.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
1 : 0
TSG 46 BretzenheimBretzenheim
|
|
|
Sa, 28.05.2022 15:00 , Aufstiegsrunde - 8.ST
VfR GrünstadtGrünstadt
2 : 3
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
|
|
|
Mi, 08.06.2022 19:00 , Relegation - 1.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
2 : 2
TuS SteinbachSteinbach
|
|
|
So, 12.06.2022 17:30 , Relegation - 2.ST
TuS SteinbachSteinbach
1 : 1
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
|
|
|
Do, 16.06.2022 17:30 , Relegation - 3.ST
TuS SteinbachSteinbach
2 : 2
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
|
|