FSV 1913/23 Schifferstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesliga Ost        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Rülzheim SV Rülzheim 30   19 8 3     84 : 36   +48   65
2. FC Basara Mainz (N) FC Basara Mainz (N) 30   19 8 3     59 : 23   +36   65
3. TSG 46 Bretzenheim TSG 46 Bretzenheim 30   15 6 9     78 : 47   +31   51
4. SV Viktoria Herxheim SV Viktoria Herxheim 30   15 6 9     58 : 49   +9   51
5. TuS Altleiningen TuS Altleiningen 30   14 7 9     57 : 43   +14   49
6. FSV Offenbach FSV Offenbach 30   13 8 9     51 : 43   +8   47
7. SV Büchelberg (N) SV Büchelberg (N) 30   14 5 11     52 : 49   +3   47
8. Phönix Schifferstadt Phönix Schifferstadt 30   13 6 11     53 : 46   +7   45
9. FC Bienwald Kandel (A) FC Bienwald Kandel (A) 30   12 5 13     63 : 66   -3   41
10. Worms II Worms II 30   11 7 12     63 : 59   +4   40
11. VfR Grünstadt VfR Grünstadt 30   10 7 13     40 : 49   -9   37
12. SV Gimbsheim (N) SV Gimbsheim (N) 30   9 8 13     46 : 44   +2   35
13. SV Geinsheim SV Geinsheim 30   9 4 17     48 : 61   -13   31
14. VfB Bodenheim VfB Bodenheim 30   9 4 17     46 : 72   -26   31
15. FSV Schifferstadt FSV Schifferstadt 30   8 6 16     39 : 60   -21   30
16. Ludwigshafener SC (A) Ludwigshafener SC (A) 30   2 1 27     22 : 112   -90   7
30. Spieltag
So, 26.05.2019  15:00FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt:SV GimbsheimSV Gimbsheim3 : 0
So, 26.05.2019  15:00SV GeinsheimSV Geinsheim:SV Viktoria HerxheimSV Viktoria Herxheim5 : 2 
So, 26.05.2019  15:00SV BüchelbergSV Büchelberg:Phönix SchifferstadtPhönix Schifferstadt2 : 0 
So, 26.05.2019  15:00FC Basara MainzFC Basara Mainz:FSV OffenbachFSV Offenbach3 : 0 
So, 26.05.2019  15:00Worms IIWorms II:VfR GrünstadtVfR Grünstadt3 : 2 
So, 26.05.2019  15:00Ludwigshafener SCLudwigshafener SC:FC Bienwald KandelFC Bienwald Kandel0 : 4 
So, 26.05.2019  15:00SV RülzheimSV Rülzheim:VfB BodenheimVfB Bodenheim2 : 1 
So, 26.05.2019  15:00TuS AltleiningenTuS Altleiningen:TSG 46 BretzenheimTSG 46 Bretzenheim3 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan




E-Mail*
Vorname
Nachname