FSV 1913/23 Schifferstadt e.V.

3.Mannschaft : Spielplan        

SSa, 14.07.2018  13:00
Freundschaftsspiele
FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt III5 : 3TuS Knittelsheim IIITuS Knittelsheim III
UDo, 19.07.2018  19:00
Freundschaftsspiele
Dannstadt-Rödersheim IIDannstadt-Rödersheim II2 : 2FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt III
NDi, 31.07.2018  19:00
Freundschaftsspiele
TB Jahn Zeiskam IITB Jahn Zeiskam II3 : 1FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt III
NSa, 04.08.2018  17:00
Freundschaftsspiele
FSV Schifferstadt (A)FSV Schifferstadt (A)5 : 2FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt III
NFr, 10.08.2018  19:30
Freundschaftsspiele
TSV Stettfeld IITSV Stettfeld II5 : 0FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt III
NSo, 19.08.2018  13:00
Kreisklasse R-M.Nord - 2.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt III0 : 1SpVgg RW SpeyerSpVgg RW Speyer
SMi, 22.08.2018  19:00
RMC - 1.R
FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt III1 : 01. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II
NSa, 25.08.2018  17:00
Kreisklasse R-M.Nord - 3.ST
ASV SpeyerASV Speyer4 : 1FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt III
NSa, 01.09.2018  16:00
Kreisklasse R-M.Nord - 4.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt III0 : 1Dannstadt-Rödersheim IIDannstadt-Rödersheim II
SSo, 09.09.2018  13:00
Kreisklasse R-M.Nord - 5.ST
TuS Gronau IITuS Gronau II0 : 2FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt III
SSo, 16.09.2018  13:00
Kreisklasse R-M.Nord - 6.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt III4 : 2ASV Waldsee IIASV Waldsee II
SMi, 19.09.2018  19:00
RMC - 2.R
TSV Lingenfeld IITSV Lingenfeld II3 : 4FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt III
SSa, 22.09.2018  14:30
Kreisklasse R-M.Nord - 7.ST
VfL Neuhofen IIVfL Neuhofen II0 : 3FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt III
NMi, 03.10.2018  13:00
Kreisklasse R-M.Nord - 9.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt III2 : 3ASV SpeyerASV Speyer
NSo, 07.10.2018  12:15
Kreisklasse R-M.Nord - 10.ST
VfB Iggelheim IIVfB Iggelheim II4 : 1FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt III
NMi, 10.10.2018  19:30
RMC - VF
FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt III1 : 6FC Lustadt IIFC Lustadt II
SSo, 14.10.2018  13:00
Kreisklasse R-M.Nord - 11.ST
FV Hanhofen IIFV Hanhofen II2 : 4FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt III
NSo, 21.10.2018  12:30
Kreisklasse R-M.Nord - 12.ST
SG Limburgerhof IISG Limburgerhof II5 : 0FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt III
NSo, 28.10.2018  13:00
Kreisklasse R-M.Nord - 13.ST
TuS Altrip IITuS Altrip II2 : 1FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt III
USo, 04.11.2018  12:30
Kreisklasse R-M.Nord - 14.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt III0 : 0ASV Harthausen IIASV Harthausen II
NMi, 07.11.2018  19:30
Kreisklasse R-M.Nord - 21.ST
FC Palatia Böhl IIFC Palatia Böhl II5 : 3FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt III
SSo, 11.11.2018  12:30
Kreisklasse R-M.Nord - 15.ST
FC 1933 Leistadt IIFC 1933 Leistadt II2 : 3FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt III
SFr, 16.11.2018  19:30
Kreisklasse R-M.Nord - 16.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt III3 : 1TuRa Otterstadt IITuRa Otterstadt II
NSo, 02.12.2018  14:30
Kreisklasse R-M.Nord - 18.ST
SpVgg RW SpeyerSpVgg RW Speyer4 : 3FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt III
So, 10.03.2019  13:00
Kreisklasse R-M.Nord - 19.ST
Dannstadt-Rödersheim IIDannstadt-Rödersheim II : FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt III 
So, 17.03.2019  13:00
Kreisklasse R-M.Nord - 20.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt III : TuS Gronau IITuS Gronau II 



E-Mail*
Vorname
Nachname