1.Mannschaft : Spielplan

 
So, 07.08.2022  15:00
, Landesliga Ost - 1.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
FSV Schifferstadt
2 : 3
Phönix Schifferstadt
Phönix SchifferstadtPhönix
 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00
, Landesliga Ost - 3.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
FSV Schifferstadt
0 : 4
SV Gimbsheim
SV Gimbsheim
 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00
, Landesliga Ost - 5.ST
TuS AltleiningenAltleiningen
TuS Altleiningen
1 : 0
FSV Schifferstadt
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
 
Fr, 02.09.2022  19:30
, Landesliga Ost - 6.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
FSV Schifferstadt
5 : 1
SV Rülzheim
SV Rülzheim
 
Sa, 10.09.2022  16:00
, Landesliga Ost - 7.ST
VfR GrünstadtGrünstadt
VfR Grünstadt
0 : 1
FSV Schifferstadt
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
 
Mi, 14.09.2022  19:30
, Landesliga Ost - 4.ST
TSG Jockgrim
TSG Jockgrim
1 : 2
FSV Schifferstadt
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00
, Landesliga Ost - 9.ST
FSV OffenbachOffenbach
FSV Offenbach
2 : 1
FSV Schifferstadt
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00
, Landesliga Ost - 10.ST
Worms II
Worms II
1 : 0
FSV Schifferstadt
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00
, Landesliga Ost - 11.ST
SVW Mainz
SVW Mainz
1 : 2
FSV Schifferstadt
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
 
Mi, 12.10.2022  18:30
, Landesliga Ost - 8.ST
SG RWO Alzey
SG RWO Alzey
0 : 2
FSV Schifferstadt
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00
, Landesliga Ost - 12.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
FSV Schifferstadt
2 : 0
VfB Haßloch
VfB Haßloch
 
Fr, 21.10.2022  19:30
, Landesliga Ost - 13.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
FSV Schifferstadt
1 : 2
Billigheim-Ingenheim
Billigheim-IngenheimB´heim
 
Fr, 28.10.2022  19:00
, Landesliga Ost - 14.ST
SV Ruchheim
SV Ruchheim
1 : 2
FSV Schifferstadt
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
 
Di, 01.11.2022  15:00
, Landesliga Ost - 15.ST
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23
FSV Schifferstadt
1 : 3
SV Büchelberg
SV BüchelbergBüchelberg
 
So, 06.11.2022  15:00
, Landesliga Ost - 16.ST
SV Viktoria HerxheimHerxheim
SV Viktoria Herxheim
1 : 0
FSV Schifferstadt
FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23