3.Mannschaft : C-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Mitte Staffel Ost

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Schifferstadt III FSV Schifferstadt III 17 15 0 2 72 : 10 +62 45
2. FC Speyer 09 II FC Speyer 09 II 17 13 2 2 102 : 14 +88 41
3. ASV Schwegenheim ASV Schwegenheim 16 13 2 1 57 : 25 +32 41
4. VfL Duttweiler VfL Duttweiler 18 11 3 4 66 : 39 +27 36
5. TuS Altrip II TuS Altrip II 17 11 0 6 69 : 27 +42 33
6. Westheim/Germersheim II Westheim/Germersheim II 16 10 3 3 49 : 24 +25 33
7. ASV Harthausen II ASV Harthausen II 16 8 3 5 31 : 29 +2 27
8. SV Altdorf-Böbingen II SV Altdorf-Böbingen II 16 9 0 7 44 : 43 +1 27
9. SG Limburgerhof II SG Limburgerhof II 16 6 3 7 38 : 57 -19 21
10. TuRa Otterstadt TuRa Otterstadt 15 5 2 8 22 : 32 -10 17
11. SG Böhl-Iggelheim III SG Böhl-Iggelheim III 18 5 2 11 32 : 60 -28 17
12. FV Hanhofen II FV Hanhofen II 17 5 1 11 43 : 59 -16 16
13. SpVgg RW Speyer II SpVgg RW Speyer II 15 4 0 11 23 : 54 -31 12
14. TuS Niederkirchen III TuS Niederkirchen III 17 3 3 11 25 : 74 -49 12
15. TSV Lingenfeld II TSV Lingenfeld II 16 1 2 13 19 : 59 -40 5
16. ASV Speyer II ASV Speyer II 17 0 0 17 14 : 100 -86 0
20. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  18:00TuS Niederkirchen IIINiederkirche IIITuS Niederkirchen III:VfL DuttweilerVfL DuttweilerDuttweiler1 : 3 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 IIIFSV Schifferstadt III:ASV Speyer IIASV Speyer II2 : 0  U  
So, 04.12.2022  14:30SG Böhl-Iggelheim IIIB.-Iggelheim IIISG Böhl-Iggelheim III:TuS Altrip IITuS Altrip II2 : 6 
So, 04.12.2022  15:00SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof IISG Limburgerhof II:ASV SchwegenheimASV SchwegenheimSchwegenheim2 : 5 
So, 04.12.2022  15:00Westheim/Germersheim IISG TV WE/GE IIWestheim/Germersheim II:TuRa OtterstadtTuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt 
So, 19.02.2023  13:00FV Hanhofen IIFV Hanhofen II:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II 
Do, 23.02.2023  19:30SV Altdorf-Böbingen IIAltdorf IISV Altdorf-Böbingen II:ASV Harthausen IIASV Harthausen IIHarthausen II 
  SpVgg RW Speyer II, TSV Lingenfeld II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan