FSV 1913/23 Schifferstadt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : A-Kl Rhein-Mittelhaardt        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Rot-Weiß Seebach SV Rot-Weiß Seebach 20   16 1 3     66 : 21   +45   49
2. FC Speyer 09 II FC Speyer 09 II 19   13 1 5     75 : 35   +40   40
3. TuS Mechtersheim II TuS Mechtersheim II 18   11 5 2     66 : 22   +44   38
4. FV Dudenhofen II FV Dudenhofen II 20   10 2 8     65 : 42   +23   32
5. SG Limburgerhof SG Limburgerhof 19   8 5 6     43 : 40   +3   29
6. SV Altdorf-Böbingen SV Altdorf-Böbingen 19   8 4 7     59 : 46   +13   28
7. SpVgg Edenkoben SpVgg Edenkoben 20   7 6 7     67 : 46   +21   27
8. FSV Schifferstadt II FSV Schifferstadt II 19   7 6 6     55 : 45   +10   27
9. VfB Iggelheim VfB Iggelheim 18   8 3 7     42 : 32   +10   27
10. SG EdesRosch SG EdesRosch 18   7 3 8     51 : 56   -5   24
11. TSG Deidesheim TSG Deidesheim 18   6 5 7     45 : 37   +8   23
12. FV Berghausen FV Berghausen 18   6 5 7     29 : 36   -7   23
13. FV Heiligenstein FV Heiligenstein 18   6 4 8     46 : 45   +1   22
14. ASV Harthausen ASV Harthausen 18   4 4 10     52 : 51   +1   16
15. Phönix Schifferstadt II Phönix Schifferstadt II 19   5 1 13     37 : 80   -43   16
16. TSV Königsbach TSV Königsbach 19   0 1 18     7 : 171   -164   1
20. Spieltag
So, 08.03.2020  13:00FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II:VfB IggelheimVfB Iggelheim2 : 9 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00ASV HarthausenASV Harthausen:SV Altdorf-BöbingenSV Altdorf-Böbingen 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00SG EdesRoschSG EdesRosch:FV BerghausenFV Berghausen 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II:SG LimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof0 : 2
So, 08.03.2020  15:00TSG DeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00TuS Mechtersheim IITuS Mechtersheim II:TSV KönigsbachTSV Königsbach10 : 1 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00SV Rot-Weiß SeebachSV Rot-Weiß Seebach:FV HeiligensteinFV Heiligenstein6 : 1 
So, 08.03.2020  16:00FV Dudenhofen IIFV Dudenhofen II:SpVgg EdenkobenSpVgg Edenkoben4 : 3 
21. Spieltag
So, 15.03.2020  15:00SV Rot-Weiß SeebachSV Rot-Weiß Seebach:FV Dudenhofen IIFV Dudenhofen II 
So, 15.03.2020  15:00SV Altdorf-BöbingenSV Altdorf-Böbingen:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II 
So, 15.03.2020  15:00TSV KönigsbachTSV Königsbach:ASV HarthausenASV Harthausen 
So, 15.03.2020  15:00SpVgg EdenkobenSpVgg Edenkoben:TSG DeidesheimTSG Deidesheim 
So, 15.03.2020  15:00FV BerghausenFV Berghausen:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II 
So, 15.03.2020  15:00SG LimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:FV HeiligensteinFV Heiligenstein 
So, 15.03.2020  15:30Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:TuS Mechtersheim IITuS Mechtersheim II 
So, 15.03.2020  16:15VfB IggelheimVfB Iggelheim:SG EdesRoschSG EdesRosch 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan




E-Mail*
Vorname
Nachname