FSV 1913/23 Schifferstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesliga Ost        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Rülzheim SV Rülzheim 29   18 8 3     82 : 35   +47   62
2. FC Basara Mainz (N) FC Basara Mainz (N) 29   18 8 3     56 : 23   +33   62
3. TSG 46 Bretzenheim TSG 46 Bretzenheim 29   15 6 8     77 : 44   +33   51
4. SV Viktoria Herxheim SV Viktoria Herxheim 29   15 6 8     56 : 44   +12   51
5. FSV Offenbach FSV Offenbach 28   13 8 7     50 : 37   +13   47
6. TuS Altleiningen TuS Altleiningen 29   13 7 9     54 : 42   +12   46
7. Phönix Schifferstadt Phönix Schifferstadt 29   13 6 10     53 : 44   +9   45
8. SV Büchelberg (N) SV Büchelberg (N) 28   12 5 11     47 : 48   -1   41
9. FC Bienwald Kandel (A) FC Bienwald Kandel (A) 29   11 5 13     59 : 66   -7   38
10. Worms II Worms II 29   10 7 12     60 : 57   +3   37
11. VfR Grünstadt VfR Grünstadt 29   10 7 12     38 : 46   -8   37
12. SV Gimbsheim (N) SV Gimbsheim (N) 29   9 8 12     46 : 41   +5   35
13. VfB Bodenheim VfB Bodenheim 29   9 4 16     45 : 70   -25   31
14. SV Geinsheim SV Geinsheim 29   8 4 17     43 : 59   -16   28
15. FSV Schifferstadt FSV Schifferstadt 29   7 6 16     36 : 60   -24   27
16. Ludwigshafener SC (A) Ludwigshafener SC (A) 29   2 1 26     22 : 108   -86   7
29. Spieltag
So, 19.05.2019  15:00FC Bienwald KandelFC Bienwald Kandel:FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt5 : 0
So, 19.05.2019  15:00SV GimbsheimSV Gimbsheim:SV GeinsheimSV Geinsheim0 : 2 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00TSG 46 BretzenheimTSG 46 Bretzenheim:Worms IIWorms II3 : 1 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00VfB BodenheimVfB Bodenheim:FC Basara MainzFC Basara Mainz0 : 5 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00Phönix SchifferstadtPhönix Schifferstadt:Ludwigshafener SCLudwigshafener SC5 : 0 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00SV Viktoria HerxheimSV Viktoria Herxheim:TuS AltleiningenTuS Altleiningen1 : 2 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00FSV OffenbachFSV Offenbach:SV BüchelbergSV Büchelberg 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00VfR GrünstadtVfR Grünstadt:SV RülzheimSV Rülzheim0 : 5 
30. Spieltag
So, 26.05.2019  15:00FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt:SV GimbsheimSV Gimbsheim 
So, 26.05.2019  15:00SV GeinsheimSV Geinsheim:SV Viktoria HerxheimSV Viktoria Herxheim 
So, 26.05.2019  15:00SV BüchelbergSV Büchelberg:Phönix SchifferstadtPhönix Schifferstadt 
So, 26.05.2019  15:00FC Basara MainzFC Basara Mainz:FSV OffenbachFSV Offenbach 
So, 26.05.2019  15:00Worms IIWorms II:VfR GrünstadtVfR Grünstadt 
So, 26.05.2019  15:00Ludwigshafener SCLudwigshafener SC:FC Bienwald KandelFC Bienwald Kandel 
So, 26.05.2019  15:00SV RülzheimSV Rülzheim:VfB BodenheimVfB Bodenheim 
So, 26.05.2019  15:00TuS AltleiningenTuS Altleiningen:TSG 46 BretzenheimTSG 46 Bretzenheim 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan




E-Mail*
Vorname
Nachname