FSV 1913/23 Schifferstadt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Rhein-Mittelhaardt Nord        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TuS Friedelsheim 7   6 1 0     18 : 3   +15   19
2. SG Limburgerhof 7   5 2 0     15 : 7   +8   17
3. FSV Schifferstadt II 7   5 0 2     18 : 6   +12   15
4. TuS Altrip 6   5 0 1     17 : 6   +11   15
5. VfL Neuhofen 7   4 2 1     17 : 7   +10   14
6. TuS Wachenheim 7   4 2 1     13 : 7   +6   14
7. FC Palatia Böhl 7   3 1 3     16 : 15   +1   10
8. TuS Niederkirchen 7   2 3 2     12 : 12   +0   9
9. Dannstadt-Rödersheim 6   1 3 2     8 : 9   -1   6
10. TuRa Otterstadt 7   1 3 3     12 : 16   -4   6
11. TSG Deidesheim II 6   1 2 3     6 : 10   -4   5
12. FG 08 Mutterstadt II 7   1 2 4     8 : 16   -8   5
13. SV Rot-Weiß Seebach II 5   1 1 3     5 : 10   -5   4
14. ASV Waldsee 7   1 1 5     10 : 31   -21   4
15. TuS Gronau 7   0 2 5     6 : 17   -11   2
16. SG Fo./Rup. 6   0 1 5     6 : 15   -9   1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 22.09.2018  17:00VfL NeuhofenVfL Neuhofen:TSG Deidesheim IITSG Deidesheim II3 : 0 
So, 23.09.2018  13:00FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG 08 Mutterstadt II:TuS NiederkirchenTuS Niederkirchen3 : 0 
So, 23.09.2018  13:00SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IISV Rot-Weiß Seebach II:SG Fo./Rup.SG Fo./Rup. 
So, 23.09.2018  15:00FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II:TuS AltripTuS Altrip3 : 0
So, 23.09.2018  15:00FC Palatia BöhlFC Palatia Böhl:TuRa OtterstadtTuRa Otterstadt1 : 2 
So, 23.09.2018  15:00TuS GronauTuS Gronau:TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim1 : 2 
So, 23.09.2018  15:00Dannstadt-RödersheimDannstadt-Rödersheim:SG LimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof1 : 4 
So, 23.09.2018  15:30ASV WaldseeASV Waldsee:TuS FriedelsheimTuS Friedelsheim0 : 6 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 28.09.2018  19:30TSG Deidesheim IITSG Deidesheim II:FC Palatia BöhlFC Palatia Böhl 
So, 30.09.2018  15:00SG LimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:TuS GronauTuS Gronau 
So, 30.09.2018  15:00TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim:ASV WaldseeASV Waldsee 
So, 30.09.2018  15:00TuRa OtterstadtTuRa Otterstadt:SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IISV Rot-Weiß Seebach II 
So, 30.09.2018  15:00SG Fo./Rup.SG Fo./Rup.:FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG 08 Mutterstadt II 
So, 30.09.2018  15:00TuS NiederkirchenTuS Niederkirchen:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt II 
So, 30.09.2018  15:00TuS AltripTuS Altrip:Dannstadt-RödersheimDannstadt-Rödersheim 
So, 30.09.2018  16:00VfL NeuhofenVfL Neuhofen:TuS FriedelsheimTuS Friedelsheim 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.




E-Mail*
Vorname
Nachname