2.Mannschaft : Spielplan A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Staffel Ost

1. Spieltag
So, 20.09.2020  13:00Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof1 : 5 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00FV BerghausenBerghausenFV Berghausen:TuS Mechtersheim IITuS Mechtersheim IIMechtersheim II1 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00FV Dudenhofen IIDudenhofen IIFV Dudenhofen II:ASV HarthausenASV HarthausenHarthausen1 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  15:30FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 IIFSV Schifferstadt II:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenst.2 : 0
2. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II5 : 2
So, 27.09.2020  15:00TuS Mechtersheim IIMechtersheim IITuS Mechtersheim II:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix II7 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00ASV HarthausenHarthausenASV Harthausen:FV BerghausenFV BerghausenBerghausen0 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FV HeiligensteinHeiligenst.FV Heiligenstein:FV Dudenhofen IIFV Dudenhofen IIDudenhofen II1 : 4 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  16:00FV BerghausenBerghausenFV Berghausen:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenst.3 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  13:00Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:ASV HarthausenASV HarthausenHarthausen2 : 4 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:TuS Mechtersheim IITuS Mechtersheim IIMechtersheim II1 : 4 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 IIFSV Schifferstadt II:FV Dudenhofen IIFV Dudenhofen IIDudenhofen II0 : 3
4. Spieltag
So, 11.10.2020  15:00ASV HarthausenHarthausenASV Harthausen:SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof3 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00TuS Mechtersheim IIMechtersheim IITuS Mechtersheim II:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II4 : 0
So, 11.10.2020  15:00FV HeiligensteinHeiligenst.FV Heiligenstein:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix II3 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  16:00FV Dudenhofen IIDudenhofen IIFV Dudenhofen II:FV BerghausenFV BerghausenBerghausen2 : 1 
5. Spieltag
So, 18.10.2020  13:00Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:FV Dudenhofen IIFV Dudenhofen IIDudenhofen II0 : 7 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 IIFSV Schifferstadt II:FV BerghausenFV BerghausenBerghausen2 : 2
So, 18.10.2020  15:00TuS Mechtersheim IIMechtersheim IITuS Mechtersheim II:ASV HarthausenASV HarthausenHarthausen2 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenst.0 : 3 
6. Spieltag
So, 25.10.2020  15:00FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 IIFSV Schifferstadt II:ASV HarthausenASV HarthausenHarthausen2 : 3
So, 25.10.2020  15:00FV BerghausenBerghausenFV Berghausen:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix II9 : 0 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00FV HeiligensteinHeiligenst.FV Heiligenstein:TuS Mechtersheim IITuS Mechtersheim IIMechtersheim II2 : 3 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00FV Dudenhofen IIDudenhofen IIFV Dudenhofen II:SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof6 : 1 
7. Spieltag
So, 01.11.2020  13:00Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II 
So, 01.11.2020  15:00ASV HarthausenHarthausenASV Harthausen:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenst. 
So, 01.11.2020  15:00TuS Mechtersheim IIMechtersheim IITuS Mechtersheim II:FV Dudenhofen IIFV Dudenhofen IIDudenhofen II 
So, 01.11.2020  15:00SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:FV BerghausenFV BerghausenBerghausen