2.Mannschaft : Spielplan

 
Sa, 15.07.2023  11:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
Südwest LudwigshafenSV Südwest
Südwest Ludwigshafen
3 : 1
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
Fr, 28.07.2023  19:30
, Freundschaftsspiele
SC Bobenheim-RoxheimBob.-Roxheim
SC Bobenheim-Roxheim
4 : 3
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
Fr, 04.08.2023  18:30
, Bitburger Kreispokal - 1.R
ASV HarthausenHarthausen
ASV Harthausen
1 : 4
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
So, 20.08.2023  15:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 2.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
2 : 2
TuS Diedesfeld
TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld
 
Fr, 25.08.2023  18:45
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 3.ST
SG Böhl-IggelheimB.-Iggelheim
SG Böhl-Iggelheim
2 : 2
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
Di, 29.08.2023  19:00
, Bitburger Kreispokal - 2.R
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
8 : 0
TSV Lingenfeld
TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld
 
So, 03.09.2023  15:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 4.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
0 : 5
ASV Harthausen
ASV HarthausenHarthausen
 
Do, 07.09.2023  19:30
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 1.ST
FV HeiligensteinHeiligenst.
FV Heiligenstein
0 : 4
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 5.ST
SG EdesRosch
SG EdesRosch
3 : 2
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
Mi, 13.09.2023  19:00
, Bitburger Kreispokal - AF
SG Böhl-IggelheimB.-Iggelheim
SG Böhl-Iggelheim
2 : 3
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 6.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
3 : 0
SG Limburgerhof
SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof
 
So, 24.09.2023  17:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 7.ST
SV GommersheimGommersheim
SV Gommersheim
3 : 3
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
Do, 28.09.2023  19:30
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 8.ST
VfL Neustadt
VfL Neustadt
1 : 4
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
So, 08.10.2023  15:30
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 9.ST
ASV Waldsee
ASV Waldsee
5 : 3
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 10.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
2 : 2
TuS Maikammer
TuS MaikammerMaikammer
 
So, 22.10.2023  17:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 11.ST
FV Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III
FV Dudenhofen III
6 : 1
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
So, 29.10.2023  15:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 12.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
0 : 3
FV Berghausen
FV BerghausenBerghausen
 
Mi, 01.11.2023  15:00
, Bitburger Kreispokal - VF
SpVgg RW SpeyerRW Speyer
SpVgg RW Speyer
0 : 6
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
So, 05.11.2023  15:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 13.ST
TuS Altrip
TuS Altrip
3 : 0
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
So, 12.11.2023  15:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 14.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
3 : 1
TSV Lingenfeld
TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld
 
So, 19.11.2023  15:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 15.ST
SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltdorf
SV Altdorf-Böbingen
5 : 4
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
So, 03.12.2023  14:30
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 17.ST
TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld
TuS Diedesfeld
2 : 1
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
Mi, 24.01.2024  19:15
, Freundschaftsspiele
DJK Eppstein
DJK Eppstein
1 : 5
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
Sa, 10.02.2024  16:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
1. FC HambachHambach
1. FC Hambach
1 : 2
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 16.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
3 : 2
FV Heiligenstein
FV HeiligensteinHeiligenst.
 
So, 25.02.2024  15:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 18.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
3 : 1
SG Böhl-Iggelheim
SG Böhl-IggelheimB.-Iggelheim
 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 19.ST
ASV HarthausenHarthausen
ASV Harthausen
:
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
 
So, 10.03.2024  15:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 20.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
:
SG EdesRosch
SG EdesRosch
 
 
So, 17.03.2024  14:30
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 21.ST
SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof
SG Limburgerhof
:
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
 
Fr, 22.03.2024  19:30
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 22.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
:
SV Gommersheim
SV GommersheimGommersheim
 
 
So, 07.04.2024  12:45
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 23.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
:
VfL Neustadt
VfL Neustadt
 
 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 24.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
:
ASV Waldsee
ASV Waldsee
 
 
Fr, 19.04.2024  19:30
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 25.ST
TuS MaikammerMaikammer
TuS Maikammer
:
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
 
So, 28.04.2024  16:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 26.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
:
FV Dudenhofen III
FV Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III
 
 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 27.ST
FV BerghausenBerghausen
FV Berghausen
:
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 28.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
:
TuS Altrip
TuS Altrip
 
 
So, 19.05.2024  15:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 29.ST
TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld
TSV Lingenfeld
:
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
 
Fr, 24.05.2024  19:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 30.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
:
SV Altdorf-Böbingen
SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltdorf