1 | So, 12.08.2018, 1 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | TSG Deidesheim IIDeidesheim II | 2 : 0 | |
2 | Fr, 17.08.2018, 2 | TuS FriedelsheimFriedelsheim | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 4 : 1 | |
3 | Sa, 25.08.2018, 3 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | TuS WachenheimWachenheim | 1 : 1 | |
4 | So, 02.09.2018, 4 | SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 2 : 1 | |
6 | Do, 13.09.2018, 6 | TuS NiederkirchenNiederkirche | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 3 : 0 | |
9 | Do, 11.10.2018, 9 | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 5 : 0 | |
10 | So, 14.10.2018, 10 | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 1 : 0 | |
11 | So, 21.10.2018, 11 | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 2 : 2 |
|
8 | Do, 25.10.2018, 8 | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 2 : 3 | |
12 | So, 28.10.2018, 12 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | 4 : 3 | |
5 | Do, 01.11.2018, 5 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | TuS Altrip | 0 : 1 | |
13 | So, 04.11.2018, 13 | TuS Gronau | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 1 : 1 | |
14 | So, 11.11.2018, 14 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | ASV Waldsee | 3 : 0 | |
15 | So, 18.11.2018, 15 | VfL Neuhofen | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 0 : 1 | |
7 | Do, 22.11.2018, 7 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | SG Fo./Rup. | 0 : 1 | |
16 | So, 25.11.2018, 16 | TSG Deidesheim IIDeidesheim II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 0 : 1 | |
17 | So, 02.12.2018, 17 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | TuS FriedelsheimFriedelsheim | 2 : 2 | |
18 | Fr, 07.12.2018, 18 | TuS WachenheimWachenheim | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 1 : 1 | |
19 | So, 10.03.2019, 19 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof | 1 : 3 | |
20 | So, 17.03.2019, 20 | TuS Altrip | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 1 : 1 | |
21 | So, 24.03.2019, 21 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | TuS NiederkirchenNiederkirche | 2 : 4 | |
22 | Sa, 30.03.2019, 22 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | SG Fo./Rup. | 2 : 1 | |
23 | Sa, 06.04.2019, 23 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | 9 : 0 | |
24 | So, 14.04.2019, 24 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | 4 : 0 | |
25 | So, 28.04.2019, 25 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | 1 : 2 | |
26 | Mi, 01.05.2019, 26 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 1 |
|
27 | So, 05.05.2019, 27 | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 1 : 0 | |
28 | So, 12.05.2019, 28 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | TuS Gronau | 2 : 2 | |
29 | So, 19.05.2019, 29 | ASV Waldsee | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 2 : 2 | |
30 | So, 26.05.2019, 30 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | VfL Neuhofen | 2 : 2 | |