1 | So, 12.08.2018, 1 | ASV Waldsee | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 1 : 8 |
|
2 | So, 19.08.2018, 2 | VfL Neuhofen | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 1 : 4 |
|
3 | Sa, 25.08.2018, 3 | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | TSG Deidesheim IIDeidesheim II | 1 : 0 |
|
4 | So, 02.09.2018, 4 | TuS FriedelsheimFriedelsheim | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 1 : 0 |
|
5 | So, 09.09.2018, 5 | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | TuS WachenheimWachenheim | 2 : 1 |
|
6 | So, 16.09.2018, 6 | SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 0 |
|
7 | So, 23.09.2018, 7 | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | TuS Altrip | 3 : 0 |
|
8 | So, 30.09.2018, 8 | TuS NiederkirchenNiederkirche | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 2 |
|
18 | Do, 04.10.2018, 18 | TSG Deidesheim IIDeidesheim II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 0 : 2 |
|
9 | So, 07.10.2018, 9 | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | SG Fo./Rup. | 4 : 1 |
|
10 | So, 14.10.2018, 10 | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 0 : 0 |
|
11 | So, 21.10.2018, 11 | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 2 : 2 |
|
12 | So, 28.10.2018, 12 | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 1 |
|
13 | So, 04.11.2018, 13 | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 0 : 5 |
|
14 | So, 11.11.2018, 14 | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | 1 : 1 |
|
15 | So, 18.11.2018, 15 | TuS Gronau | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 0 : 4 |
|
16 | So, 25.11.2018, 16 | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | ASV Waldsee | 10 : 0 |
|
19 | So, 10.03.2019, 19 | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | TuS FriedelsheimFriedelsheim | 1 : 1 |
|
20 | So, 17.03.2019, 20 | TuS WachenheimWachenheim | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 0 : 1 |
|
17 | Mi, 20.03.2019, 17 | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | VfL Neuhofen | 2 : 0 |
|
21 | So, 24.03.2019, 21 | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof | 4 : 0 |
|
22 | So, 31.03.2019, 22 | TuS Altrip | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 1 : 3 |
|
23 | Fr, 05.04.2019, 23 | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | TuS NiederkirchenNiederkirche | 3 : 1 |
|
24 | So, 14.04.2019, 24 | SG Fo./Rup. | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 0 : 2 |
|
25 | So, 28.04.2019, 25 | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | 2 : 0 |
|
26 | Mi, 01.05.2019, 26 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 1 |
|
27 | So, 05.05.2019, 27 | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | 2 : 0 |
|
28 | So, 12.05.2019, 28 | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | 3 : 1 |
|
29 | So, 19.05.2019, 29 | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 0 : 2 |
|
30 | So, 26.05.2019, 30 | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | TuS Gronau | 7 : 1 |
|