1 | So, 12.08.2018, 1 | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | : | TuS Gronau | 5 : 1 | |
2 | So, 19.08.2018, 2 | ASV Waldsee | : | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | 1 : 1 | |
5 | So, 09.09.2018, 5 | TuS FriedelsheimFriedelsheim | : | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | 2 : 0 | |
6 | So, 16.09.2018, 6 | TuS WachenheimWachenheim | : | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | 0 : 0 | |
3 | Mi, 19.09.2018, 3 | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | : | VfL Neuhofen | 1 : 1 | |
7 | So, 23.09.2018, 7 | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | : | SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof | 1 : 4 | |
8 | So, 30.09.2018, 8 | TuS Altrip | : | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | 1 : 1 | |
18 | Mi, 03.10.2018, 18 | VfL Neuhofen | : | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | 4 : 1 | |
9 | So, 07.10.2018, 9 | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | : | TuS NiederkirchenNiederkirche | 3 : 1 | |
10 | Sa, 13.10.2018, 10 | SG Fo./Rup. | : | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Mi, 17.10.2018, 4 | TSG Deidesheim IIDeidesheim II | : | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | 3 : 2 | |
11 | So, 21.10.2018, 11 | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | : | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | 1 : 2 | |
12 | So, 28.10.2018, 12 | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | : | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | 4 : 3 | |
13 | So, 04.11.2018, 13 | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | : | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | 2 : 1 | |
14 | So, 11.11.2018, 14 | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | 1 : 1 |
|
15 | Sa, 17.11.2018, 15 | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | : | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | 7 : 0 | |
16 | So, 25.11.2018, 16 | TuS Gronau | : | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | 2 : 2 | |
17 | So, 02.12.2018, 17 | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | : | ASV Waldsee | 3 : 3 | |
19 | Sa, 09.03.2019, 19 | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | : | TSG Deidesheim IIDeidesheim II | 2 : 1 | |
20 | So, 17.03.2019, 20 | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | : | TuS FriedelsheimFriedelsheim | 2 : 1 | |
21 | So, 24.03.2019, 21 | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | : | TuS WachenheimWachenheim | 1 : 5 | |
22 | So, 31.03.2019, 22 | SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof | : | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | 4 : 2 | |
24 | So, 14.04.2019, 24 | TuS NiederkirchenNiederkirche | : | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | 4 : 1 | |
23 | Do, 18.04.2019, 23 | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | : | TuS Altrip | 1 : 2 | |
25 | Sa, 27.04.2019, 25 | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | : | SG Fo./Rup. | 1 : 1 | |
26 | Mi, 01.05.2019, 26 | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | : | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | 2 : 1 | |
27 | So, 05.05.2019, 27 | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 1 : 0 | |
28 | So, 12.05.2019, 28 | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | : | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | 7 : 1 | |
29 | So, 19.05.2019, 29 | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 0 : 2 |
|
30 | So, 26.05.2019, 30 | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | : | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | 2 : 0 | |