2.Mannschaft : A-Kl Rhein-Mittelhaardt (2019/2020)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Rot-Weiß Seebach SV Rot-Weiß Seebach 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 +5 3
2. Phönix Schifferstadt II Phönix Schifferstadt II 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
3. FV Heiligenstein FV Heiligenstein 1 1 0 0 5 : 2 +3 3
4. TuS Mechtersheim II TuS Mechtersheim II 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
5. FC Speyer 09 II FC Speyer 09 II 1 1 0 0 5 : 3 +2 3
  SV Altdorf-Böbingen SV Altdorf-Böbingen 1 1 0 0 5 : 3 +2 3
7. FV Dudenhofen II FV Dudenhofen II 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 +2 3
8. FV Berghausen FV Berghausen 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
  TSG Deidesheim TSG Deidesheim 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
10. SpVgg Edenkoben SpVgg Edenkoben 1 0 0 1 3 : 5 -2 0
  FSV Schifferstadt II FSV Schifferstadt II 1 0 0 1 3 : 5 -2 0
12. VfB Iggelheim VfB Iggelheim 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
13. ASV Harthausen ASV Harthausen 1 0 0 1 2 : 5 -3 0
14. SG Limburgerhof SG Limburgerhof 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
15. TSV Königsbach TSV Königsbach 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
16. SG EdesRosch SG EdesRosch 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 -5 0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 02.08.2019  19:00FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 IIFSV Schifferstadt II:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II3 : 5
Fr, 02.08.2019  19:30SG EdesRoschSG EdesRosch:SV Rot-Weiß SeebachSV Rot-Weiß SeebachRW Seebach0 : 5 
So, 04.08.2019  15:00VfB IggelheimIggelheimVfB Iggelheim:FV Dudenhofen IIFV Dudenhofen IIDudenhofen II2 : 4 
So, 04.08.2019  15:00FV BerghausenBerghausenFV Berghausen:TSG DeidesheimTSG DeidesheimDeidesheim2 : 2 
So, 04.08.2019  15:00SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:TuS Mechtersheim IITuS Mechtersheim IIMechtersheim II1 : 4 
So, 04.08.2019  15:00FV HeiligensteinHeiligenst.FV Heiligenstein:ASV HarthausenASV HarthausenHarthausen5 : 2 
So, 04.08.2019  15:00TSV KönigsbachKönigsbachTSV Königsbach:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix II1 : 5 
So, 04.08.2019  15:45SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltdorfSV Altdorf-Böbingen:SpVgg EdenkobenSpVgg EdenkobenEdenkoben5 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 09.08.2019  19:30TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:VfB IggelheimVfB IggelheimIggelheim0 : 4 
Sa, 10.08.2019  14:30FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenst.2 : 0 
So, 11.08.2019  15:00ASV HarthausenHarthausenASV Harthausen:SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof1 : 3 
So, 11.08.2019  15:00SpVgg EdenkobenEdenkobenSpVgg Edenkoben:TSV KönigsbachTSV KönigsbachKönigsbach13 : 1 
So, 11.08.2019  15:00Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:SV Rot-Weiß SeebachSV Rot-Weiß SeebachRW Seebach2 : 3 
So, 11.08.2019  15:00SG EdesRoschSG EdesRosch:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II3 : 3
So, 11.08.2019  15:30FV Dudenhofen IIDudenhofen IIFV Dudenhofen II:SV Altdorf-BöbingenSV Altdorf-BöbingenAltdorf7 : 4 
Mo, 12.08.2019  19:30TuS Mechtersheim IIMechtersheim IITuS Mechtersheim II:FV BerghausenFV BerghausenBerghausen2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan