2.Mannschaft : A-Kl Rhein-Mittelhaardt (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 66 | : | 21 | +45 | 49 | ||||||
2. | FC Speyer 09 II | 19 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 75 | : | 35 | +40 | 40 | ||||||
3. | TuS Mechtersheim II | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 66 | : | 22 | +44 | 38 | ||||||
4. | FV Dudenhofen II | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 65 | : | 42 | +23 | 32 | ||||||
5. | SG Limburgerhof | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 43 | : | 40 | +3 | 29 | ||||||
6. | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 59 | : | 46 | +13 | 28 | ||||||
7. | SpVgg Edenkoben | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 67 | : | 46 | +21 | 27 | ||||||
8. | FSV Schifferstadt II | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 55 | : | 45 | +10 | 27 | ||||||
9. | VfB Iggelheim | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 42 | : | 32 | +10 | 27 | ||||||
10. | SG EdesRosch | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 51 | : | 56 | -5 | 24 | ||||||
11. | TSG Deidesheim | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 45 | : | 37 | +8 | 23 | ||||||
12. | FV Berghausen | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 29 | : | 36 | -7 | 23 | ||||||
13. | FV Heiligenstein | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 46 | : | 45 | +1 | 22 | ||||||
14. | ASV Harthausen | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 52 | : | 51 | +1 | 16 | ||||||
15. | Phönix Schifferstadt II | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 37 | : | 80 | -43 | 16 | ||||||
16. | TSV Königsbach | 19 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 7 | : | 171 | -164 | 1 |
27. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Do, 30.04.2020 19:30 | SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltdorf | : | VfB IggelheimIggelheim | ||||
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | TuS Mechtersheim IIMechtersheim II | : | FC Speyer 09 II | ||||
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | ASV HarthausenHarthausen | : | SV Rot-Weiß SeebachRW Seebach | ||||
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | TSV KönigsbachKönigsbach | : | FV BerghausenBerghausen | ||||
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix II | : | SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof | ||||
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | SpVgg EdenkobenEdenkoben | : | FV HeiligensteinHeiligenst. | ||||
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | FV Dudenhofen IIDudenhofen II | ||||
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | TSG DeidesheimDeidesheim | : | SG EdesRosch | ||||
28. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 10.05.2020 15:00 | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | TSG DeidesheimDeidesheim | ||||
So, 10.05.2020 15:00 | FV BerghausenBerghausen | : | Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix II | ||||
So, 10.05.2020 15:00 | FC Speyer 09 II | : | ASV HarthausenHarthausen | ||||
So, 10.05.2020 15:00 | SG EdesRosch | : | TuS Mechtersheim IIMechtersheim II | ||||
So, 10.05.2020 15:00 | SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof | : | SpVgg EdenkobenEdenkoben | ||||
So, 10.05.2020 15:00 | VfB IggelheimIggelheim | : | TSV KönigsbachKönigsbach | ||||
So, 10.05.2020 15:00 | SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltdorf | : | SV Rot-Weiß SeebachRW Seebach | ||||
So, 10.05.2020 15:00 | FV HeiligensteinHeiligenst. | : | FV Dudenhofen IIDudenhofen II |