2020/2021 |
| So, 02.08.2020, | VfL Neuhofen | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 1 : 2 |
|
2.R | Mi, 26.08.2020, 2.R | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | 2 : 0 |
|
2019/2020 |
2.ST | Mi, 14.08.2019, 2.ST | FC 1933 Leistadt IIFC Leistadt II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 2 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 18.08.2019, 3.ST | FV 1921 Haßloch IIFV Haßloch II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 0 : 7 |
|
6.ST | So, 15.09.2019, 6.ST | VfB Iggelheim IIIggelheim II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 0 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 29.09.2019, 8.ST | ASV Waldsee II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 2 : 8 |
|
10.ST | So, 20.10.2019, 10.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | TuS Gronau | 2 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 03.11.2019, 11.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | TV EllerstadtEllerstadt | 2 : 2 |
|
12.ST | So, 10.11.2019, 12.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | ASV Harthausen IIHarthausen II | 1 : 0 |
|
13.ST | So, 17.11.2019, 13.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | ASV Speyer II | 5 : 2 |
|
15.ST | So, 01.12.2019, 15.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | FV 1921 Haßloch IIFV Haßloch II | 0 : 1 |
|
2018/2019 |
2.ST | So, 19.08.2018, 2.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | SpVgg RW SpeyerRW Speyer | 0 : 1 |
|
1.R | Mi, 22.08.2018, 1.R | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | 1. FC 08 Haßloch II08 Haßloch II | 1 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Mi, 03.10.2018, 9.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | ASV Speyer | 2 : 3 |
|
10.ST | So, 07.10.2018, 10.ST | VfB Iggelheim IIIggelheim II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 4 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 14.10.2018, 11.ST | FV Hanhofen II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 2 : 4 |
|
12.ST | So, 21.10.2018, 12.ST | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 5 : 0 |
|
13.ST | So, 28.10.2018, 13.ST | TuS Altrip II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 2 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 04.11.2018, 14.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | ASV Harthausen IIHarthausen II | 0 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Mi, 07.11.2018, 21.ST | FC Palatia Böhl IIBöhl II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 5 : 3 |
|
15.ST | So, 11.11.2018, 15.ST | FC 1933 Leistadt IIFC Leistadt II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 2 : 3 |
|
16.ST | Fr, 16.11.2018, 16.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | TuRa Otterstadt IIOtterstadt II | 3 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 02.12.2018, 18.ST | SpVgg RW SpeyerRW Speyer | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 4 : 3 |
|
| So, 10.02.2019, | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | TuS Gronau | 0 : 3 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 09.03.2019, 19.ST | Dannstadt-Rödersheim IIDa.st.-Röd.h II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 1 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 24.03.2019, 21.ST | ASV Waldsee II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 0 : 6 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 30.03.2019, 22.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | VfL Neuhofen II | 1 : 1 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 06.04.2019, 23.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | FC Palatia Böhl IIBöhl II | 2 : 0 |
|
26.ST | Mi, 01.05.2019, 26.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | 0 : 0 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 04.05.2019, 27.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | TuS Altrip II | 0 : 6 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 11.05.2019, 28.ST | ASV Harthausen IIHarthausen II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 3 : 0 |
|
29.ST | So, 19.05.2019, 29.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | FC 1933 Leistadt IIFC Leistadt II | 1 : 1 |
|