2.Mannschaft : A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Staffel Ost

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  FV Heiligenstein FV Heiligenstein 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Altdorf-Böbingen SV Altdorf-Böbingen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Weingarten SV Weingarten 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Lingenfeld TSV Lingenfeld 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TuS Diedesfeld TuS Diedesfeld 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TuS Niederkirchen TuS Niederkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  ASV Harthausen ASV Harthausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FV Berghausen FV Berghausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Böhl-Iggelheim SG Böhl-Iggelheim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Limburgerhof SG Limburgerhof 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Gommersheim SV Gommersheim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSG Deidesheim TSG Deidesheim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TuS Altrip TuS Altrip 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TuS Maikammer TuS Maikammer 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Schifferstadt II FSV Schifferstadt II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG EdesRosch SG EdesRosch 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 13.08.2022  16:30FV HeiligensteinHeiligenst.FV Heiligenstein:TSV LingenfeldTSV LingenfeldLingenfeld 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SV WeingartenWeingartenSV Weingarten:TuS NiederkirchenTuS NiederkirchenNiederkirche 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:TuS MaikammerTuS MaikammerMaikammer 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 IIFSV Schifferstadt II:TSG DeidesheimTSG DeidesheimDeidesheim 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltdorfSV Altdorf-Böbingen:ASV HarthausenASV HarthausenHarthausen 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SG Böhl-IggelheimB.-IggelheimSG Böhl-Iggelheim:TuS AltripTuS Altrip 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SV GommersheimGommersheimSV Gommersheim:FV BerghausenFV BerghausenBerghausen 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SG EdesRoschSG EdesRosch:TuS DiedesfeldTuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 19.08.2022  19:30SG EdesRoschSG EdesRosch:TuS MaikammerTuS MaikammerMaikammer 
Sa, 20.08.2022  16:00ASV HarthausenHarthausenASV Harthausen:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00FV BerghausenBerghausenFV Berghausen:SG Böhl-IggelheimSG Böhl-IggelheimB.-Iggelheim 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00TuS AltripTuS Altrip:SV Altdorf-BöbingenSV Altdorf-BöbingenAltdorf 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenst. 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00TSV LingenfeldLingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:SV WeingartenSV WeingartenWeingarten 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00TuS NiederkirchenNiederkircheTuS Niederkirchen:SV GommersheimSV GommersheimGommersheim 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan