2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Ost (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Limburgerhof SG Limburgerhof 1 1 0 0 8 : 1 +7 3
2. Phönix Schifferstadt II (A) Phönix Schifferstadt II (A) 1 1 0 0 6 : 0 +6 3
3. FG Dannstadt FG Dannstadt 1 1 0 0 7 : 3 +4 3
4. TuRa Otterstadt TuRa Otterstadt 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
5. TuS Altrip (A) TuS Altrip (A) 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 +2 3
6. SV Weingarten SV Weingarten 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
7. FG 08 Mutterstadt II FG 08 Mutterstadt II 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
  VfB Haßloch II VfB Haßloch II 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
9. VfL Neuhofen (A) VfL Neuhofen (A) 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  SV Freisbach SV Freisbach 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
11. ASV Waldsee ASV Waldsee 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
12. FV Heiligenstein II (N) FV Heiligenstein II (N) 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
13. FV Hanhofen FV Hanhofen 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
14. FSV Schifferstadt II FSV Schifferstadt II 1 0 0 1 3 : 7 -4 0
15. FV Berghausen II FV Berghausen II 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 -6 0
16. SpVgg RW Speyer SpVgg RW Speyer 1 0 0 1 1 : 8 -7 0
1. Spieltag
So, 14.08.2016  13:00Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:FV Berghausen IIFV Berghausen IIBerghausen II6 : 0 
So, 14.08.2016  15:00TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadtTuRa Otterstadt:FV HanhofenFV Hanhofen3 : 0 
So, 14.08.2016  15:00SV WeingartenWeingartenSV Weingarten:FV Heiligenstein IIFV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenst. II3 : 1 
So, 14.08.2016  15:00VfB Haßloch IIVfB Haßloch II:FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II2 : 2 
So, 14.08.2016  15:00VfL NeuhofenVfL Neuhofen:SV FreisbachSV Freisbach1 : 1 
So, 14.08.2016  15:00ASV WaldseeASV Waldsee:TuS AltripTuS Altrip2 : 4 
So, 14.08.2016  15:00FG DannstadtFG Dannstadt:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II7 : 3
Di, 16.08.2016  19:00SpVgg RW SpeyerRW SpeyerSpVgg RW Speyer:SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof1 : 8 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.2016  17:00FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 IIFG 08 Mutterstadt II:SV WeingartenSV WeingartenWeingarten0 : 1 
So, 21.08.2016  12:30FV Berghausen IIBerghausen IIFV Berghausen II:ASV WaldseeASV Waldsee2 : 0 
So, 21.08.2016  13:00FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 IIFSV Schifferstadt II:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix II5 : 1
So, 21.08.2016  15:00SV FreisbachSV Freisbach:VfB Haßloch IIVfB Haßloch II0 : 4 
So, 21.08.2016  15:00FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenst. IIFV Heiligenstein II:TuRa OtterstadtTuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt0 : 3 
So, 21.08.2016  15:00FV HanhofenFV Hanhofen:SpVgg RW SpeyerSpVgg RW SpeyerRW Speyer2 : 2 
So, 21.08.2016  15:00SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:FG DannstadtFG Dannstadt5 : 1 
So, 21.08.2016  15:00TuS AltripTuS Altrip:VfL NeuhofenVfL Neuhofen6 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan