2019/2020 |
14.ST | So, 24.11.2019, 14.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | FC 1933 Leistadt IIFC Leistadt II | 1 : 1 |
|
2018/2019 |
| Sa, 14.07.2018, | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | TuS Knittelsheim IIIKnittelsheim III | 5 : 3 |
|
| Do, 19.07.2018, | Dannstadt-Rödersheim IIDa.st.-Röd.h II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 2 : 2 |
|
| Di, 31.07.2018, | TB Jahn Zeiskam IIJahn Zeiskam II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 3 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 10.08.2018, | TSV Stettfeld IIStettfeld II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 5 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 01.09.2018, 4.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | Dannstadt-Rödersheim IIDa.st.-Röd.h II | 0 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 09.09.2018, 5.ST | TuS Gronau II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 0 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 16.09.2018, 6.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | ASV Waldsee II | 4 : 2 |
|
2.R | Mi, 19.09.2018, 2.R | TSV Lingenfeld IILingenfeld II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 3 : 4 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 22.09.2018, 7.ST | VfL Neuhofen II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 0 : 3 |
|
11.ST | So, 14.10.2018, 11.ST | FV Hanhofen II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 2 : 4 |
|
13.ST | So, 28.10.2018, 13.ST | TuS Altrip II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 2 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 04.11.2018, 14.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | ASV Harthausen IIHarthausen II | 0 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Mi, 07.11.2018, 21.ST | FC Palatia Böhl IIBöhl II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 5 : 3 |
|
15.ST | So, 11.11.2018, 15.ST | FC 1933 Leistadt IIFC Leistadt II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 2 : 3 |
|
16.ST | Fr, 16.11.2018, 16.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | TuRa Otterstadt IIOtterstadt II | 3 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 02.12.2018, 18.ST | SpVgg RW SpeyerRW Speyer | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 4 : 3 |
|
2017/2018 |
14.ST | Mi, 14.03.2018, 14.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | TV Westheim | 0 : 6 |
|
22.ST | So, 08.04.2018, 22.ST | ASV Harthausen IIHarthausen II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 6 : 2 |
|
23.ST | So, 22.04.2018, 23.ST | ASV Speyer | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 2 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Mi, 25.04.2018, 20.ST | SV Freisbach | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 10 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 06.05.2018, 25.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | FV Hanhofen II | 2 : 0 |
|
27.ST | Mi, 16.05.2018, 27.ST | TV Westheim | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 6 : 1 |
|
28.ST | Do, 24.05.2018, 28.ST | VfL Neuhofen II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 3 : 1 |
|
2013/2014 |
1.ST | So, 04.08.2013, 1.ST | SV Geinsheim II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 1 : 0 |
|
2012/2013 |
5.ST | So, 09.09.2012, 5.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | SV Geinsheim II | 1 : 3 |
|
7.ST | So, 23.09.2012, 7.ST | ASV SchwegenheimSchwegenheim | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 5 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 13.10.2012, 10.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | VfL DuttweilerDuttweiler | 2 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 21.10.2012, 11.ST | ASV Waldsee | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 21.04.2013, 25.ST | VfL DuttweilerDuttweiler | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 3 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Mi, 24.04.2013, 14.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | VfB IggelheimIggelheim | 2 : 1 |
|
27.ST | So, 05.05.2013, 27.ST | FV Dudenhofen IIDudenhofen II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 8 : 1 |
|
28.ST | So, 12.05.2013, 28.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | ASV Speyer | 6 : 0 |
|
2009/2010 |
3.ST | So, 13.09.2009, 3.ST | FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23 | : | TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld | 0 : 6 |
|
1.ST | So, 18.10.2009, 1.ST | FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23 | : | SV Rot-Weiß SeebachRW Seebach | 1 : 2 |
|