|
So, 12.08.2018 15:00 , KLRMN - 1.ST
ASV Waldsee
1 : 8
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
|
|
|
So, 19.08.2018 15:00 , KLRMN - 2.ST
VfL Neuhofen
1 : 4
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
|
|
|
Mi, 22.08.2018 19:00 , RMH Cup - 1.R
FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II
1 : 4
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
|
|
|
Sa, 25.08.2018 17:00 , KLRMN - 3.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
1 : 0
TSG Deidesheim IIDeidesheim II
|
|
|
So, 02.09.2018 16:00 , KLRMN - 4.ST
TuS FriedelsheimFriedelsheim
1 : 0
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
|
|
|
So, 09.09.2018 13:00 , KLRMN - 5.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
2 : 1
TuS WachenheimWachenheim
|
|
|
So, 16.09.2018 15:00 , KLRMN - 6.ST
SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof
2 : 0
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
|
|
|
Mi, 19.09.2018 19:00 , RMH Cup - AF
FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenst. II
1 : 7
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
|
|
|
So, 23.09.2018 15:00 , KLRMN - 7.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
3 : 0
TuS Altrip
|
|
|
So, 30.09.2018 15:00 , KLRMN - 8.ST
TuS NiederkirchenNiederkirche
2 : 2
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
|
|
|
Do, 04.10.2018 19:30 , KLRMN - 18.ST
TSG Deidesheim IIDeidesheim II
0 : 2
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
|
|
|
So, 07.10.2018 13:00 , KLRMN - 9.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
4 : 1
SG Fo./Rup.
|
|
|
Mi, 10.10.2018 19:00 , RMH Cup - VF
VfB Haßloch II
1 : 4
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
|
|
|
So, 14.10.2018 15:00 , KLRMN - 10.ST
TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt
0 : 0
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
|
|
|
So, 21.10.2018 13:00 , KLRMN - 11.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
2 : 2
SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II
|
|
|
So, 28.10.2018 13:00 , KLRMN - 12.ST
FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II
2 : 1
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
|
|
|
So, 04.11.2018 14:30 , KLRMN - 13.ST
FC Palatia BöhlBöhl
0 : 5
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
|
|
|
So, 11.11.2018 12:30 , KLRMN - 14.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
1 : 1
Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h
|
|
|
Do, 15.11.2018 19:30 , RMH Cup - HF
FC Lustadt II
3 : 0
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
|
|
|
So, 18.11.2018 15:00 , KLRMN - 15.ST
TuS Gronau
0 : 4
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
|
|
|
So, 25.11.2018 14:30 , KLRMN - 16.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
10 : 0
ASV Waldsee
|
|
|
So, 10.03.2019 12:45 , KLRMN - 19.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
1 : 1
TuS FriedelsheimFriedelsheim
|
|
|
So, 17.03.2019 15:00 , KLRMN - 20.ST
TuS WachenheimWachenheim
0 : 1
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
|
|
|
Mi, 20.03.2019 19:30 , KLRMN - 17.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
2 : 0
VfL Neuhofen
|
|
|
So, 24.03.2019 15:00 , KLRMN - 21.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
4 : 0
SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof
|
|
|
So, 31.03.2019 15:00 , KLRMN - 22.ST
TuS Altrip
1 : 3
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
|
|
|
Fr, 05.04.2019 19:30 , KLRMN - 23.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
3 : 1
TuS NiederkirchenNiederkirche
|
|
|
So, 14.04.2019 15:00 , KLRMN - 24.ST
SG Fo./Rup.
0 : 2
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
|
|
|
So, 28.04.2019 13:00 , KLRMN - 25.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
2 : 0
TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt
|
|
|
Mi, 01.05.2019 13:00 , KLRMN - 26.ST
SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II
2 : 1
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
|
|
|
So, 05.05.2019 13:00 , KLRMN - 27.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
2 : 0
FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II
|
|
|
So, 12.05.2019 17:00 , KLRMN - 28.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
3 : 1
FC Palatia BöhlBöhl
|
|
|
So, 19.05.2019 15:00 , KLRMN - 29.ST
Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h
0 : 2
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
|
|
|
So, 26.05.2019 13:00 , KLRMN - 30.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
7 : 1
TuS Gronau
|
|
|
Do, 30.05.2019 16:30 , Relegations 3 - 1. Relegationsspiel Aufstieg A
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
2 : 4
VfL Hainfeld
|
|
|
Mo, 03.06.2019 19:45 , Relegations 3
VfL Hainfeld
0 : 2
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
|
|
|
Mo, 10.06.2019 19:16 , Relegations 3 - 3. Relegationsspiel Gommersheim
VfL Hainfeld
1 : 4
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
|
|