2.Mannschaft : Spielplan

 
Fr, 15.07.2022  19:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
0 : 2
Kickers Neuhofen
Kickers NeuhofenKickers
 
Mi, 20.07.2022  19:30
, Freundschaftsspiele
Südwest Ludwigshafen IISV Südwest II
Südwest Ludwigshafen II
1 : 1
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
Sa, 23.07.2022  13:30
, Freundschaftsspiele
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
3 : 0
TuS Gronau
TuS Gronau
 
So, 24.07.2022  18:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
DJK Eppstein
DJK Eppstein
1 : 4
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 1.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
:
TSG Deidesheim
TSG DeidesheimDeidesheim
 
 
Sa, 20.08.2022  16:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 2.ST
ASV HarthausenHarthausen
ASV Harthausen
:
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 3.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
:
TuS Altrip
TuS Altrip
 
 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 4.ST
FV BerghausenBerghausen
FV Berghausen
:
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
 
Fr, 09.09.2022  19:30
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 5.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
:
TuS Niederkirchen
TuS NiederkirchenNiederkirche
 
 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 6.ST
SV GommersheimGommersheim
SV Gommersheim
:
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 7.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
:
SG Böhl-Iggelheim
SG Böhl-IggelheimB.-Iggelheim
 
 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 8.ST
SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltdorf
SV Altdorf-Böbingen
:
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 9.ST
SV WeingartenWeingarten
SV Weingarten
:
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
 
So, 16.10.2022  12:30
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 10.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
:
FV Heiligenstein
FV HeiligensteinHeiligenst.
 
 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 11.ST
SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof
SG Limburgerhof
:
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
 
Sa, 29.10.2022  18:00
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 12.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
:
SG EdesRosch
SG EdesRosch
 
 
Di, 01.11.2022  14:30
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 13.ST
TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld
TuS Diedesfeld
:
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
 
 
Sa, 05.11.2022  17:30
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 14.ST
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II
FSV Schifferstadt II
:
TuS Maikammer
TuS MaikammerMaikammer
 
 
So, 13.11.2022  14:45
, A-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 15.ST
TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld
TSV Lingenfeld
:
FSV Schifferstadt II
FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II