2021/2022 |
6.ST | So, 05.09.2021, 6.ST | ASV Waldsee II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 2 : 1 |
|
16.ST | So, 21.11.2021, 16.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | 3 : 2 |
|
2018/2019 |
| Do, 19.07.2018, | Dannstadt-Rödersheim IIDa.st.-Röd.h II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 2 : 2 |
|
| Sa, 04.08.2018, | FSV Schifferstadt (A)FSV 13/23 (A) | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 5 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 10.08.2018, | TSV Stettfeld IIStettfeld II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 5 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 19.08.2018, 2.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | SpVgg RW SpeyerRW Speyer | 0 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 01.09.2018, 4.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | Dannstadt-Rödersheim IIDa.st.-Röd.h II | 0 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 07.10.2018, 10.ST | VfB Iggelheim IIIggelheim II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 4 : 1 |
|
VF | Mi, 10.10.2018, VF | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | FC Lustadt II | 1 : 6 |
|
11.ST | So, 14.10.2018, 11.ST | FV Hanhofen II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 2 : 4 |
|
12.ST | So, 21.10.2018, 12.ST | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 5 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 24.03.2019, 21.ST | ASV Waldsee II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 0 : 6 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 06.04.2019, 23.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | FC Palatia Böhl IIBöhl II | 2 : 0 |
|
2017/2018 |
2.ST | So, 20.08.2017, 2.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | FC Lustadt II | 1 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 25.08.2017, 3.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | ASV Waldsee | 4 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 03.09.2017, 4.ST | TuS Altrip | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 17.09.2017, 6.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | SV Freisbach | 1 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 15.10.2017, 10.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | ASV Speyer | 0 : 9 |
|
13.ST | So, 05.11.2017, 13.ST | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 1 |
|
16.ST | So, 26.11.2017, 16.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | : | SV Altdorf-Böbingen IIAltdorf II | 2 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 03.12.2017, 17.ST | FC Lustadt II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV 13/23 III | 4 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 11.03.2018, 20.ST | VfB Iggelheim IIIggelheim II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 0 : 3 |
|
22.ST | So, 25.03.2018, 22.ST | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 3 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Do, 29.03.2018, 18.ST | ASV Waldsee | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 0 : 4 |
|
26.ST | So, 29.04.2018, 26.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | 2 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Mi, 02.05.2018, 21.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Seebach IIRW Seebach II | 3 : 1 |
|
27.ST | So, 06.05.2018, 27.ST | TuS Gronau | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 0 : 2 |
|
28.ST | So, 13.05.2018, 28.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | Dannstadt-RödersheimDa.st.-Röd.h | 4 : 1 |
|
29.ST | So, 20.05.2018, 29.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | TuS WachenheimWachenheim | 1 : 2 |
|
30.ST | Fr, 25.05.2018, 30.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | TSV Königsbach IIKönigsbach II | 5 : 1 |
|
2016/2017 |
1.ST | So, 14.08.2016, 1.ST | FG Dannstadt | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 7 : 3 |
|
3.ST | So, 28.08.2016, 3.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof | 2 : 7 |
|
6.ST | So, 18.09.2016, 6.ST | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 01.10.2016, 8.ST | TuS Altrip | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Mo, 03.10.2016, 9.ST | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 5 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 09.10.2016, 10.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | FV Berghausen IIBerghausen II | 1 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 16.10.2016, 11.ST | ASV Waldsee | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 4 : 2 |
|
12.ST | So, 23.10.2016, 12.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | VfL Neuhofen | 8 : 0 |
|
15.ST | So, 06.11.2016, 15.ST | SV WeingartenWeingarten | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 3 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 20.11.2016, 17.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | SpVgg RW SpeyerRW Speyer | 2 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 04.12.2016, 19.ST | Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 4 : 4 |
|
20.ST | So, 05.03.2017, 20.ST | SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 8 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 12.03.2017, 21.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | FV Hanhofen | 0 : 2 |
|
29.ST | So, 14.05.2017, 29.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | VfB Haßloch II | 2 : 5 |
|
30.ST | Fr, 19.05.2017, 30.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | SV WeingartenWeingarten | 2 : 4 |
|
2015/2016 |
2.ST | So, 09.08.2015, 2.ST | ASV SchwegenheimSchwegenheim | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 5 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 20.09.2015, 8.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | SV WeingartenWeingarten | 1 : 2 |
|
15.ST | So, 08.11.2015, 15.ST | ASV Waldsee | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 4 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 05.12.2015, 13.ST | FV Hanhofen | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 5 |
|
21.ST | So, 13.03.2016, 21.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | 1 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 20.03.2016, 22.ST | FG Dannstadt | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 4 : 1 |
|
23.ST | So, 03.04.2016, 23.ST | SV WeingartenWeingarten | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 4 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 10.04.2016, 24.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | TuS Altrip II | 8 : 2 |
|
27.ST | Mo, 02.05.2016, 27.ST | FV Dudenhofen IIDudenhofen II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 7 : 0 |
|
28.ST | So, 08.05.2016, 28.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | FV Hanhofen | 4 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Mi, 11.05.2016, 25.ST | SV Freisbach | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 2 |
|
2014/2015 |
2.ST | Do, 28.08.2014, 2.ST | SpVgg RW SpeyerRW Speyer | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 3 |
|
5.ST | Do, 04.09.2014, 5.ST | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 0 : 6 |
|
7.ST | So, 14.09.2014, 7.ST | ASV Speyer | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 4 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 28.09.2014, 9.ST | TuS Altrip | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 4 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 05.10.2014, 10.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | ASV SchwegenheimSchwegenheim | 1 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 12.10.2014, 11.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | FV Hanhofen | 4 : 3 |
|
12.ST | So, 19.10.2014, 12.ST | FC Speyer 09 II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 5 : 0 |
|
13.ST | So, 26.10.2014, 13.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | ASV Waldsee | 3 : 2 |
|
14.ST | So, 02.11.2014, 14.ST | TDSV Mutterstadt IIMutterstadt II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 09.11.2014, 15.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof | 0 : 2 |
|
16.ST | So, 16.11.2014, 16.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | FG Dannstadt | 0 : 2 |
|
17.ST | So, 23.11.2014, 17.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | SpVgg RW SpeyerRW Speyer | 0 : 4 |
|
18.ST | So, 07.12.2014, 18.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | VfB Haßloch II | 3 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Di, 03.03.2015, 19.ST | FV Dudenhofen IIDudenhofen II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 5 : 0 |
|
20.ST | So, 08.03.2015, 20.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | 7 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 15.03.2015, 21.ST | SV WeingartenWeingarten | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 4 : 2 |
|
25.ST | So, 19.04.2015, 25.ST | ASV SchwegenheimSchwegenheim | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 1 |
|
27.ST | Fr, 01.05.2015, 27.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | FC Speyer 09 II | 2 : 3 |
|
28.ST | So, 10.05.2015, 28.ST | ASV Waldsee | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 1 : 2 |
|
29.ST | So, 17.05.2015, 29.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | TDSV Mutterstadt IIMutterstadt II | 8 : 0 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 23.05.2015, 30.ST | SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 4 : 0 |
|