2015/2016 |
3.ST | So, 16.08.2015, 3.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | VfB Haßloch II | 5 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Fr, 28.08.2015, 5.ST | SpVgg RW SpeyerRW Speyer | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 5 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 06.09.2015, 6.ST | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 0 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 27.09.2015, 9.ST | TuS Altrip II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 0 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 04.10.2015, 10.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | SV Freisbach | 5 : 4 |
|
11.ST | So, 11.10.2015, 11.ST | TDSV MutterstadtMutterstadt | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 0 : 1 a.W. |
|
13.ST | Sa, 05.12.2015, 13.ST | FV Hanhofen | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 5 |
|
22.ST | So, 20.03.2016, 22.ST | FG Dannstadt | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 4 : 1 |
|
30.ST | So, 22.05.2016, 30.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | ASV Waldsee | 1 : 0 |
|
2014/2015 |
6.ST | So, 07.09.2014, 6.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | SV WeingartenWeingarten | 3 : 3 |
|
7.ST | So, 14.09.2014, 7.ST | ASV Speyer | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 4 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 05.10.2014, 10.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | ASV SchwegenheimSchwegenheim | 1 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 12.10.2014, 11.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | FV Hanhofen | 4 : 3 |
|
15.ST | So, 09.11.2014, 15.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof | 0 : 2 |
|
22.ST | So, 22.03.2015, 22.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | ASV Speyer | 1 : 1 |
|
23.ST | So, 29.03.2015, 23.ST | SV Freisbach | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 3 : 0 |
|
27.ST | Fr, 01.05.2015, 27.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | FC Speyer 09 II | 2 : 3 |
|
26.ST | Do, 07.05.2015, 26.ST | FV Hanhofen | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 1 : 3 |
|
28.ST | So, 10.05.2015, 28.ST | ASV Waldsee | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 1 : 2 |
|
2013/2014 |
3.ST | So, 18.08.2013, 3.ST | SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 3 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 01.09.2013, 5.ST | VfB Haßloch II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 6 : 5 |
|
7.ST | So, 15.09.2013, 7.ST | ASV Speyer | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 0 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 29.09.2013, 9.ST | SV WeingartenWeingarten | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 1 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Do, 03.10.2013, 10.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | 4 : 1 |
|
12.ST | So, 13.10.2013, 12.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | 4 : 2 |
|
14.ST | So, 27.10.2013, 14.ST | ASV Waldsee | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 1 : 3 |
|
22.ST | So, 23.03.2014, 22.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | ASV Speyer | 0 : 1 |
|
23.ST | So, 30.03.2014, 23.ST | SV Freisbach | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 2 |
|
2012/2013 |
3.ST | Fr, 24.08.2012, 3.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix II | 1 : 4 |
|
5.ST | So, 09.09.2012, 5.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | SV Geinsheim II | 1 : 3 |
|
6.ST | So, 16.09.2012, 6.ST | SpVgg RW SpeyerRW Speyer | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 23.09.2012, 7.ST | ASV SchwegenheimSchwegenheim | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 5 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 30.09.2012, 8.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | SV WeingartenWeingarten | 1 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 07.10.2012, 9.ST | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 5 : 3 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 13.10.2012, 10.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | VfL DuttweilerDuttweiler | 2 : 1 |
|
2011/2012 |
4.ST | So, 04.09.2011, 4.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | VfL Neuhofen II | 2 : 2 |
|
5.ST | So, 11.09.2011, 5.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | FC Palatia Böhl IIBöhl II | 5 : 3 |
|
6.ST | So, 18.09.2011, 6.ST | VfB Iggelheim IIIggelheim II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 4 |
|
8.ST | So, 02.10.2011, 8.ST | ASV Waldsee | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 8 : 0 |
|
11.ST | So, 23.10.2011, 11.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | TuRa Otterstadt IIOtterstadt II | 3 : 0 |
|
13.ST | So, 06.11.2011, 13.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | ASV Speyer II | 6 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 13.11.2011, 14.ST | TuS Altrip II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 1 : 3 |
|
15.ST | So, 20.11.2011, 15.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | SV SW SpeyerSW Speyer | 2 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 26.02.2012, 19.ST | VfL Neuhofen II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 3 |
|
20.ST | So, 04.03.2012, 20.ST | FC Palatia Böhl IIBöhl II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 1 : 4 |
|
21.ST | So, 11.03.2012, 21.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | VfB Iggelheim IIIggelheim II | 9 : 1 |
|
22.ST | So, 18.03.2012, 22.ST | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 0 : 4 |
|
23.ST | So, 25.03.2012, 23.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | ASV Waldsee | 1 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 01.04.2012, 24.ST | FV 1921 Haßloch IIFV Haßloch II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 15.04.2012, 25.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | FG Dannstadt II | 7 : 2 |
|
26.ST | So, 22.04.2012, 26.ST | TuRa Otterstadt IIOtterstadt II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 0 : 2 |
|
28.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 28.ST | ASV Speyer II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 1 |
|
29.ST | So, 13.05.2012, 29.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | TuS Altrip II | 1 : 0 |
|
2010/2011 |
1.ST | So, 15.08.2010, 1.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | SV Herta Kirrweiler IIKirrweiler II | 4 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 21.08.2010, 2.ST | TuS Altrip II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Mi, 25.08.2010, 3.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | FC Lustadt II | 2 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 29.08.2010, 4.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | VfB Iggelheim IIIggelheim II | 5 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Mi, 01.09.2010, 5.ST | ASV Waldsee | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 0 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 05.09.2010, 6.ST | FG Dannstadt II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 0 : 4 |
|
10.ST | So, 03.10.2010, 10.ST | FV Hanhofen II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 0 : 10 |
|
7.ST | Mi, 06.10.2010, 7.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | TuRa Otterstadt IIOtterstadt II | 3 : 0 |
|
11.ST | So, 10.10.2010, 11.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | VfB Haßloch II | 3 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Di, 19.10.2010, 8.ST | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 1 : 5 |
|
17.ST | So, 21.11.2010, 17.ST | VfL Neuhofen II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 28.11.2010, 18.ST | SV Herta Kirrweiler IIKirrweiler II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 0 : 2 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 05.03.2011, 24.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | ASV Waldsee | 0 : 1 |
|
32.ST | So, 01.05.2011, 32.ST | SpVgg RW Speyer IIRW Speyer II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 1 : 3 |
|
2009/2010 |
1.ST | So, 09.08.2009, 1.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | TDSV Mutterstadt IIMutterstadt II | 0 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 16.08.2009, 2.ST | ASV Speyer | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 23.08.2009, 4.ST | SpVgg Edenkoben IIEdenkoben II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 1 : 5 |
|
5.ST | So, 30.08.2009, 5.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | VfL Neuhofen II | 1 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 06.09.2009, 6.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | SV SW SpeyerSW Speyer | 2 : 4 |
|
7.ST | So, 13.09.2009, 7.ST | FC Lustadt II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 0 : 4 |
|
8.ST | So, 20.09.2009, 8.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenst. II | 3 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 27.09.2009, 9.ST | VfB Haßloch II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 1 : 0 |
|
12.ST | So, 25.10.2009, 12.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | SV Altdorf-Böbingen IIAltdorf II | 6 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 01.11.2009, 13.ST | FG Dannstadt II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 3 |
|
15.ST | So, 15.11.2009, 15.ST | SV WeingartenWeingarten | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 5 : 3 |
|
16.ST | So, 22.11.2009, 16.ST | TDSV Mutterstadt IIMutterstadt II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 3 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 29.11.2009, 17.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | ASV Speyer | 6 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 06.12.2009, 18.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | SpVgg Edenkoben IIEdenkoben II | 11 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 21.02.2010, 14.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | TuS Altrip II | 1 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 28.02.2010, 19.ST | VfL Neuhofen II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 0 : 2 |
|
24.ST | So, 11.04.2010, 24.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | VfB Haßloch II | 2 : 2 |
|
26.ST | So, 25.04.2010, 26.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | SV Freisbach II | 6 : 0 |
|
28.ST | So, 09.05.2010, 28.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | FG Dannstadt II | 4 : 0 |
|
29.ST | So, 16.05.2010, 29.ST | TuS Altrip II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 4 : 1 |
|
2008/2009 |
1.ST | So, 17.08.2008, 1.ST | FV Hanhofen II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 10 |
|
2.ST | So, 24.08.2008, 2.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenst. II | 2 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 31.08.2008, 3.ST | FC Palatia Böhl IIBöhl II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 1 : 5 |
|
4.ST | So, 07.09.2008, 4.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | SpVgg RW SpeyerRW Speyer | 0 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 14.09.2008, 5.ST | TuRa Otterstadt IIOtterstadt II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 0 : 5 |
|
6.ST | So, 21.09.2008, 6.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | ASV Speyer | 2 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 28.09.2008, 7.ST | FV Berghausen IIBerghausen II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 1 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 12.10.2008, 9.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | FG Dannstadt II | 3 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 19.10.2008, 10.ST | ASV Waldsee II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 1 : 4 |
|
11.ST | So, 26.10.2008, 11.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | VfL Neuhofen II | 6 : 2 |
|
12.ST | So, 02.11.2008, 12.ST | VfB IggelheimIggelheim | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 3 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 09.11.2008, 13.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | TDSV Mutterstadt IIMutterstadt II | 6 : 0 |
|
15.ST | So, 23.11.2008, 15.ST | SpVgg RW SpeyerRW Speyer | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 4 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 14.12.2008, 18.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | FC Palatia Böhl IIBöhl II | 1 : 3 |
|
19.ST | So, 01.03.2009, 19.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | TuRa Otterstadt IIOtterstadt II | 6 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 08.03.2009, 20.ST | ASV Speyer | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 2 : 4 |
|
21.ST | So, 15.03.2009, 21.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | FV Berghausen IIBerghausen II | 1 : 4 |
|
24.ST | So, 29.03.2009, 24.ST | FG Dannstadt II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 1 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 05.04.2009, 25.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | ASV Waldsee II | 7 : 1 |
|
26.ST | So, 19.04.2009, 26.ST | VfL Neuhofen II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 6 : 2 |
|
28.ST | So, 03.05.2009, 28.ST | TDSV Mutterstadt IIMutterstadt II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 3 : 3 |
|
29.ST | So, 10.05.2009, 29.ST | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | : | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | 3 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Do, 14.05.2009, 17.ST | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenst. II | : | FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV 13/23 II | 1 : 2 |
|